Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Muehlenbeckia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Polygonaceae
Muehlenbeckia adpressa
Native Sarsparilla
Muehlenbeckia diclina ssp. diclina
Weeping Lignum
Muehlenbeckia gunnii
Native Sarsparilla