Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Polygonum  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Polygonaceae
Polygonum arenastrum *
Prostrate Knotweed
Polygonum aviculare *
Prostrate Knotweed
Polygonum bellardii *
Knotweed
Polygonum plebeium
Small Knotweed