Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Portulaca  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Portulacaceae
Portulaca filifolia
Slender Pigweed
Portulaca intraterranea
Inland Purslane
Portulaca oleracea
Munyeroo