Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lysimachia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Primulaceae
Lysimachia arvensis (*)
Blue/Scarlet Pimpernel
Lysimachia linum-stellatum (*)
Asterolinon
Lysimachia minima (*)
Chaffweed