Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Banksia  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Proteaceae
Banksia formosa *
Showy Dryandra
Banksia marginata
Silver banksia
Banksia ornata
Desert banksia
Banksia undata var. undata *