Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Clematis  6 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Ranunculaceae
Clematis aristata
Australian Clematis
Clematis decipiens
Small-leaf Clematis
Clematis flammula (*)
Clematis leptophylla
Clematis microphylla
Old Man's Beard
Clematis vitalba (*)
Traveller's Joy