Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lepyrodia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Restionaceae
Lepyrodia muelleri
Common Scale-rush
Lepyrodia valliculae
Kangaroo Island Scale-rush