Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pomaderris  10 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rhamnaceae
Pomaderris aspera (?e)
Rough Pomaderris
Pomaderris flabellaris
Fan Pomaderris
Pomaderris forrestiana
Pomaderris halmaturina ssp. continentis
Glenelg Pomaderris
Pomaderris halmaturina ssp. halmaturina
Glenelg Pomaderris
Pomaderris lanigera (*)
Pomaderris obcordata
Pimelea Pomaderris
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Inland Pomaderris
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Shining Coast Pomaderris
Pomaderris racemosa
Cluster Pomaderris