Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Potentilla  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rosaceae
Potentilla argentea ?e
Potentilla indica ?e
Potentilla nanopetala
Native Cinquefoils
Potentilla reptans ?e
Creeping Cinquefoil