Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pyrus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rosaceae
Pyrus amygdaliformis (?e)
Pyrus calleryana (*)
Pyrus communis (*)
Pear