Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Rosa  9 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rosaceae
Rosa bifera ?e
Rosa bracteata *
Macartney Rose
Rosa canina *
Dog Rose
Rosa chinensis ?e
Rosa gallica *
Rosa indica *
Rosa luciae *
Rosa odorata ?e
Rosa rubiginosa *
Sweet Briar