Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Spiraea  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rosaceae
Spiraea cantoniensis ?e
Spiraea sanssouciana *
Spiraea vanhouttei ?e