Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Asperula  9 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Rubiaceae
Asperula
  sp. A (A.B.Cashmore September 1933)
Alpine Woodruff
Asperula arvensis ?e
Asperula conferta
Common Woodruff
Asperula gemella
Twin-leaf Bedstraw
Asperula oblanceolata
Water Woodruff
Asperula subsimplex
Water Woodruff
Asperula syrticola
Southern Flinders Woodruff
Asperula tetraphylla
Kangaroo Island Woodruff
Asperula wimmerana
Wimmera Woodruff