Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Opercularia  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rubiaceae
Opercularia ovata
Broad-leaf Stinkweed
Opercularia scabrida
Stalked Stinkweed
Opercularia turpis
Twiggy Stinkweed
Opercularia varia
Variable Stinkweed