Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Synaptantha  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Rubiaceae
Synaptantha tillaeacea var. hispidula
Synaptantha tillaeacea var. tillaeacea