Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Leptomeria  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Santalaceae
Leptomeria aphylla
Leafless Currant-bush
Leptomeria preissiana
Preiss Currant-bush