Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Santalum  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Santalaceae
Santalum acuminatum
Quandong
Santalum lanceolatum
Native plumbush
Santalum murrayanum
Ming
Santalum spicatum
Sandalwood