Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Dodonaea  16 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Sapindaceae
Dodonaea baueri
Crinkled Hop-bush
Dodonaea bursariifolia
Small Hop-bush
Dodonaea hexandra
Horned Hop-bush
Dodonaea humilis
Limestone Hop-bush
Dodonaea intricata
Gawler Ranges Hop-bush
Dodonaea lobulata
Lobed Hop-bush
Dodonaea microzyga var. microzyga
Brilliant Hop-bush
Dodonaea petiolaris
Balloon Hop-bush
Dodonaea procumbens
Trailing hop-bush
Dodonaea stenozyga
Desert Hop-bush
Dodonaea subglandulifera
Peep Hill Hop-bush
Dodonaea tepperi
Tepper's Hop-bush
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Narrow-leaf Hop-bush
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. cuneata
Wedge-leaf Hop-bush
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. mucronata
Pointed-leaf Hop-bush
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Spoon-leaf Hop-bush