Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Schizaea  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Schizaeaceae
Schizaea bifida
Forked Comb-fern
Schizaea fistulosa
Narrow Comb-fern