Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Glossostigma  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Scrophulariaceae
Glossostigma cleistanthum
Spoon Mud-mat
Glossostigma diandrum
Two-anther Mud-mat
Glossostigma drummondii
Desert Mud-mat
Glossostigma elatinoides
Small Mud-mat
Glossostigma
  sp. Long stout-pedicelled (W.R.Barker 2481)