Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Peplidium  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Scrophulariaceae
Peplidium aithocheilum
Peplidium foecundum
Dwarf Peplidium
Peplidium sp. Marla (W.R.Barker 3535)