Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Stemodia  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Scrophulariaceae
Stemodia florulenta
Bluerod
Stemodia glabella
Bluerod
Stemodia sp. Haegii (J.Z.Weber 9055)
Haegi's Stemodia
Stemodia viscosa
Intiyanu