Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Physalis  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Solanaceae
Physalis angulata *
Physalis hederifolia *
Sticky Ground-cherry
Physalis peruviana *
Ground-cherry