Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Androcalva  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Sterculiaceae
Androcalva loxophylla
pudi-pudi
Androcalva multiloba
Wrinkle-leaved Commersonia
Androcalva tatei
Trailing Commersonia