Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Brachychiton  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Sterculiaceae
Brachychiton gregorii
Desert Kurrajong
Brachychiton populneus ssp. populneus (*)
Kurrajong