Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Commersonia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Sterculiaceae
Commersonia craurophylla
Brittle Leaved Rulingia
Commersonia magniflora ssp. magniflora
Large-flowered Commersonia