Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Tamarix  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Tamaricaceae
Tamarix aphylla *
Tamarisk
Tamarix parviflora *
Tamarisk
Tamarix ramosissima *