Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Typha  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Typhaceae
Typha domingensis
Narrow-leaf Cumbungi
Typha orientalis
Broad-leaf Cumbungi