Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ulmus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Ulmaceae
Ulmus hollandica *
English Elm
Ulmus minor *
Smooth-leaved Elm
Ulmus parvifolia ?e
Chinese Elm