Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Apium  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Umbelliferae
Apium annuum
Annual Celery
Apium graveolens (*)
Celery
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Broad-leaf Sea Celery
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Narrow-leaf Sea Celery