Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Centella  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Umbelliferae
Centella asiatica
Asian Centella
Centella cordifolia
Heart-leaf Centella
Centella uniflora