Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eryngium  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Umbelliferae
Eryngium campestre (*)
White Devil
Eryngium ovinum
Blue devil
Eryngium paludosum
Eryngo
Eryngium supinum
Little Devil
Eryngium vesiculosum
Prostrate Blue Devil