Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Platysace  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Umbelliferae
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Corn Parsley
Platysace heterophylla var. tepperi
Lobed Platysace