Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Parietaria  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Urticaceae
Parietaria australis
Shade Pellitory
Parietaria cardiostegia
Mallee Pellitory
Parietaria debilis
Shade Pellitory
Parietaria judaica (*)
Pellitory-of-the-wall