Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Hybanthus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Violaceae
Hybanthus aurantiacus
Yellow Slender Violet
Hybanthus floribundus ssp. floribundus
Shrub Violet
Hybanthus monopetalus
Slender Violet-bush