Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Alisma  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Alismataceae
Alisma lanceolatum *
Water Plantain
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Common Water Plantain