Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Plagiobothrys  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Boraginaceae
Plagiobothrys elachanthus
Hairy Forget-me-not
Plagiobothrys orthostatus
Plagiobothrys plurisepaleus
White Forget-me-not