Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Picris  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Picris altissima (?e)
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Hawkweed Picris
Picris drummondii
Coast Picris
Picris squarrosa
Hawkweed Picris