Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Calystegia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Convolvulaceae
Calystegia sepium
Greater Bindweed
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (*)
Greater Bindweed