Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Evolvulus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Convolvulaceae
Evolvulus alsinoides var. decumbens
Tropical Speedwell
Evolvulus alsinoides var. villosicalyx
Shaggy Speedwell