Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Caesia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Liliaceae
Caesia calliantha
Blue Grass-lily
Caesia parviflora var. minor
Small Pale Grass-lily
Caesia parviflora var. parviflora
Pale Grass Lily