Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lysiana  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Loranthaceae
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Ngan#tja
Lysiana murrayi
Parka-parka
Lysiana subfalcata
Northern Mistletoe