Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lawrencia  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Malvaceae
Lawrencia berthae
Showy Lawrencia
Lawrencia glomerata
Clustered Lawrencia
Lawrencia spicata
Salt Lawrencia
Lawrencia squamata
Thorny Lawrencia