Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Lycium  3 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Solanaceae
Lycium australe
Australian Boxthorn
Lycium barbarum *
Chinese Boxthorn
Lycium ferocissimum *
African Boxthorn