Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Maireana tomentosa ssp. tomentosa
Eriochiton sclerolaenoides
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Melaleuca pauperiflora ssp. mutica
Cyanothamnus coerulescens ssp. coerulescens
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Grevillea nematophylla ssp. nematophylla
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Annual (W.R.Barker 2172)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Annual (W.R.Barker 2172)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Coopernookia strophiolata
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Correa backhouseana var. coriacea
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Phlegmatospermum richardsii
Phlegmatospermum richardsii
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Vittadinia nullarborensis
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Dampiera lanceolata var. lanceolata
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. quadrifolia
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Bupleurum semicompositum (∗)
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Eremophila latrobei ssp. glabra
Eremophila latrobei ssp. glabra
Eremophila willsii ssp. willsii
Eremophila maculata ssp. brevifolia
Eremophila parvifolia ssp. parvifolia
Eremophila arachnoides ssp. tenera
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Eremophila verrucosa ssp. brevistellata
Eremophila willsii ssp. integrifolia
Eremophila willsii ssp. willsii
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
Teucrium grandiusculum ssp. pilosum
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Trichanthodium skirrophorum
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. rectum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. anidiophyllum
Chenopodium gaudichaudianum
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Urochloa mosambicensis (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Grevillea juncifolia ssp. juncifolia
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Chthonocephalus pseudevax
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. eucentrica
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. eucentrica
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. peeneri
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. eremicola
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Microcybe multiflora ssp. baccharoides
Microcybe multiflora ssp. baccharoides
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Acacia acanthoclada ssp. acanthoclada
Amyema miraculosa ssp. boormanii
Amyema quandang var. quandang
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Amyema gibberula var. gibberula
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Sisymbrium erysimoides (∗)
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Eucalyptus eremicola ssp. eremicola
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Haloragis odontocarpa f. pterocarpa
Haloragis odontocarpa f. rugosa
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia nullarborensis
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Solanum orbiculatum ssp. orbiculatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Panicum effusum var. effusum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Pittosporum angustifolium
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Capsella bursa-pastoris (∗)
Calandrinia sphaerophylla
Gonocarpus confertifolius var. helmsii
Haloragis odontocarpa f. rugosa
Haloragis odontocarpa f. pterocarpa
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. eucentrica
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. eucentrica
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata (∗)
Pimelea simplex ssp. simplex
Pimelea serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Salvia verbenaca var. vernalis (∗)
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Rhagodia preissii ssp. preissii
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Rhagodia preissii ssp. preissii
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Atriplex nummularia ssp. spathulata
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. acutibractea
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. karoniensis
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. argentea
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia pterygosperma ssp. pterygosperma
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia pterygosperma ssp. pterygosperma
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. argentea
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna cardiosperma ssp. cardiosperma
Senna cardiosperma ssp. microphylla
Senna artemisioides ssp. sturtii
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. quadrifolia
Senna cardiosperma ssp. gawlerensis
Senna artemisioides ssp. sturtii
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Senna pleurocarpa var. pleurocarpa
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa scabra ssp. scabra
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Eremophila maculata ssp. brevifolia
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Euphorbia ferdinandi var. ferdinandi
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula colligata ssp. lamprosperma
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
Rhodanthe chlorocephala ssp. rosea
Eremophila decipiens ssp. decipiens
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Solanum orbiculatum ssp. orbiculatum
Nicotiana occidentalis ssp. obliqua
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Eremophila decipiens ssp. decipiens
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. aurantiaca
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. simplicifolia
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. simplicifolia
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Acacia acanthoclada ssp. acanthoclada
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. hesperia
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)