Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Ornithogalum arabicum (?e)
Dimorphotheca fruticosa (∗)
Alnus acuminata ssp. glabrata (?e)
Alnus acuminata ssp. glabrata (?e)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Amaranthus graecizans ssp. sylvestris (∗)
Amaranthus retroflexus (∗)
Angophora floribunda (?e)
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Billardiera cymosa ssp. cymosa
Billardiera cymosa ssp. pseudocymosa
Pittosporum angustifolium
Arctotis stoechadifolia (∗)
Sagittaria platyphylla (∗)
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. oxycarpa (?e)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Asparagus officinalis (∗)
Asparagus aethiopicus (?e)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. Western Cape (R.Taplin 1133) (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Euryomyrtus ramosissima ssp. ramosissima
Eriochilus collinus ssp. collinus
Eucalyptus botryoides (?e)
Berberis thunbergii var. atropurpurea (?e)
Berberis thunbergii var. atropurpurea (?e)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Catalpa bignonioides (?e)
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Polypogon monspeliensis (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Galium migrans ssp. migrans
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. gaudichaudii
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. parviflorum
Beta vulgaris ssp. maritima (∗)
Beta vulgaris ssp. maritima (∗)
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Bertya tasmanica ssp. vestita
Ornithogalum umbellatum (∗)
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (∗)
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (∗)
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. peninsularum
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. angustissimus
Sclerolaena muricata var. muricata
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
Ornithopus compressus (∗)
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. ulicifolia
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (∗)
Rubus ulmifolius var. ulmifolius (∗)
Rubus ulmifolius var. anoplothyrsus (∗)
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
Lachnagrostis billardierei ssp. billardierei
Wahlenbergia stricta ssp. stricta
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Euphrasia collina ssp. osbornii Fleurieu swamp form
Schoenus lepidosperma ssp. lepidosperma
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Cyanothamnus coerulescens ssp. coerulescens
Boronia inornata ssp. leptophylla
Boronia inornata ssp. leptophylla
Cyanothamnus nanus var. nanus
Cyanothamnus nanus var. hyssopifolius
Eucalyptus microcarpa 'Adelaide Variant'
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. goniocalyx
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. goniocalyx
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Orobanche cernua var. australiana
Orobanche ramosa ssp. mutelii (∗)
Aesculus hippocastanum (?e)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Buddleja madagascariensis (∗)
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Cynanchum viminale ssp. australe
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus parviflorus (∗)
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus trichophyllus (∗)
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum vitellinum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Dactyloctenium australe (∗)
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Leptorhynchos squamatus ssp. squamatus
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Caladenia sp. White (R.Bates 41056)
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea (∗)
Phalaris arundinacea var. picta (∗)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Silene gallica var. gallica (∗)
Silene gallica var. quinquevulnera (∗)
Calamintha nepeta ssp. glandulosa (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Centaurium pulchellum (∗)
Centaurium tenuiflorum (∗)
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis strigosa ssp. strigosa
Matricaria discoidea (?e)
Matricaria discoidea (?e)
Matricaria chamomilla (∗)
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Eustachys distichophylla (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Cicendia quadrangularis (∗)
Catalpa bignonioides (?e)
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (∗)
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (∗)
Trifolium arvense var. arvense (∗)
Trifolium angustifolium (∗)
Trifolium pratense var. pratense (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. fragiferum (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. pulchellum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis (∗)
Isolepis trachysperma (?n)
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Isolepis trachysperma (?n)
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Centaurea solstitialis (∗)
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Symphoricarpos orbiculatus (∗)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Valerianella eriocarpa (∗)
Valerianella discoidea (∗)
Valerianella eriocarpa (∗)
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Correa calycina var. calycina
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa calycina var. calycina
Correa backhouseana var. coriacea
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Cotoneaster glaucophyllus (∗)
Gomphocarpus physocarpus (∗)
Gomphocarpus cancellatus (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Cotula vulgaris var. australasica
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga (∗)
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Thinopyrum junceiforme (∗)
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Geranium pyrenaicum ssp. pyrenaicum (?e)
Crassula multicava ssp. multicava (∗)
Crassula tetragona ssp. robusta (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula natans var. minus (∗)
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Crassula alata var. alata (∗)
Billardiera heterophylla (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. Western Cape (R.Taplin 1133) (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Crowea exalata ssp. exalata (?e)
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Gnaphalium indutum ssp. indutum
Vellereophyton dealbatum (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Narcissus pseudonarcissus (∗)
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Mauranthemum paludosum (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
Cleretum bellidiforme (∗)
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. frutescens (∗)
Urospermum dalechampii (?e)
Vittadinia cuneata var. murrayensis
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Mauranthemum paludosum (∗)
Leucanthemum superbum (∗)
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. foeniculaceum (∗)
Dimorphotheca fruticosa (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Olearia ciliata var. ciliata
Olearia pannosa ssp. pannosa
Olearia passerinoides ssp. glutescens
Dampiera lanceolata var. intermedia
Dampiera lanceolata var. lanceolata
Taraxacum hepaticolor (∗)
Taraxacum multidentatum (∗)
Taraxacum hepaticolor (∗)
Taraxacum multidentatum (∗)
Commelina benghalensis (?e)
Commelina benghalensis (?e)
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. zygophylla
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. pulcher (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. pulcher (∗)
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Lolium temulentum var. temulentum (∗)
Oenanthe pimpinelloides (∗)
Oenanthe pimpinelloides (∗)
Cyanothamnus nanus var. hyssopifolius
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Arrhenatherum elatius var. bulbosum (∗)
Scaevola linearis ssp. confertifolia
Scaevola linearis ssp. linearis
Persicaria orientalis (∗)
Ferula communis ssp. communis (∗)
Trigonella monspeliaca (∗)
Trifolium ornithopodioides (∗)
Asparagus aethiopicus (?e)
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Vulpia myuros f. megalura (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Amsinckia lycopsoides (∗)
Carpobrotus edulis ssp. edulis (∗)
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Pseudotsuga menziesii (?e)
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Ferraria crispa ssp. crispa (∗)
Orthrosanthus multiflorus
Cyperus gunnii ssp. gunnii
Linum strictum ssp. strictum (∗)
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella longifolia var. grandis
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella longifolia var. grandis
Erigeron karvinskianus (∗)
Urospermum dalechampii (?e)
Alstroemeria psittacina (∗)
Leucopogon verticillatus (?e)
Kickxia spuria ssp. integrifolia (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. elatine (∗)
Myosotis discolor ssp. discolor (∗)
Alopecurus geniculatus (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis (∗)
Fumaria parviflora var. parviflora (∗)
Fumaria muralis ssp. muralis (∗)
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Zostera muelleri ssp. muelleri
Zostera muelleri var. Estuarine (E.L.Robertson 13 Oct 1981)
Gasteria carinata var. verrucosa (∗)
Pelargonium hortorum (?e)
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Pelargonium domesticum (∗)
Pelargonium fragrans (?e)
Pelargonium × asperum (∗)
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Ferula communis ssp. communis (∗)
Hedychium gardnerianum (?e)
Gladiolus communis ssp. byzantinus (∗)
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. microphyllum
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Echinochloa crus-pavonis (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Stenotaphrum secundatum (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Romulea rosea var. australis (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Cenchrus clandestinus (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Hemarthria uncinata var. uncinata
Ehrharta villosa var. maxima (∗)
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Sphenopus divaricatus (∗)
Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Erophila verna ssp. verna (∗)
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. semiplana
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. tateana
Zostera muelleri ssp. muelleri
Zostera muelleri var. Estuarine (E.L.Robertson 13 Oct 1981)
Correa calycina var. calycina
Pterostylis sp. Hale (R.Bates 21725)
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Grevillea lavandulacea ssp. lavandulacea
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Grevillea rosmarinifolia ssp. rosmarinifolia (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Eucalyptus microcarpa 'Adelaide Variant'
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Acrotriche fasciculiflora
Acrotriche fasciculiflora
Hypolepis dicksonioides (∗)
Chthonocephalus pseudevax
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio linearifolius var. linearifolius
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. lanceolatus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. glebosa
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. glebosa
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. viminalis
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. viminalis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Eucalyptus ovata ssp. ovata
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Pentameris airoides ssp. airoides (∗)
Deschampsia cespitosa (∗)
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Hakea decurrens ssp. physocarpa (∗)
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida (∗)
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida (∗)
Brachyloma ericoides ssp. ericoides
Stenanthera conostephioides
Lissanthe strigosa ssp. subulata
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Heliotropium curassavicum (∗)
Zaleya galericulata ssp. galericulata
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Melaleuca armillaris ssp. armillaris (∗)
Melaleuca acuminata ssp. acuminata
Melaleuca acuminata ssp. acuminata
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Lonicera fragrantissima (?e)
Lonicera fragrantissima (?e)
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. cuneata
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Aesculus hippocastanum (?e)
Hydrangea macrophylla (?e)
Lachenalia bulbifera (?e)
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas (∗)
Lavandula dentata var. candicans (∗)
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas (∗)
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Allium paniculatum ssp. paniculatum (∗)
Allium scorodoprasum ssp. scorodoprasum (?e)
Prasophyllum fitzgeraldii
Prasophyllum sp. Enigma (R.Bates 2350)
Prasophyllum sp. Bushfires (R.S.Rogers 2681)
Prasophyllum sp. Coast sandhills (Hj.Eichler 14100)
Prasophyllum sp. Coast sandhills (Hj.Eichler 14100)
Prasophyllum sp. Bushfires (R.S.Rogers 2681)
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Buddleja madagascariensis (∗)
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Alstroemeria psittacina (∗)
Dracunculus vulgaris (?e)
Hedychium gardnerianum (?e)
Alstroemeria psittacina (∗)
Ottelia ovalifolia ssp. ovalifolia
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Salpichroa origanifolia (∗)
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Eragrostis trichophora (∗)
Eragrostis barrelieri (∗)
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Eucalyptus botryoides (?e)
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus conglobata ssp. conglobata
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. compressa
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. compressa
Eucalyptus conglobata ssp. conglobata
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. calycogona
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. calycogona
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. phenax
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Calendula officinalis (∗)
Calendula officinalis (∗)
Ornduffia umbricola var. umbricola
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra micrantha ssp. micrantha
Lomandra micrantha ssp. tuberculata
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Matricaria chamomilla (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Microcybe pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Myriophyllum caput-medusae
Myriophyllum integrifolium
Gomphocarpus cancellatus (∗)
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Panicum miliaceum ssp. miliaceum (∗)
Echinochloa esculenta (∗)
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Millotia tenuifolia var. tenuifolia
Soleirolia soleirolii (∗)
Mentha piperita var. citrata (∗)
Prostanthera aspalathoides
Prostanthera ovalifolia (?e)
Prostanthera aspalathoides
Amyema pendula ssp. pendula
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Crocosmia crocosmiiflora (∗)
Acacia verticillata ssp. ovoidea
Acacia pulchella var. glaberrima (∗)
Glossostigma cleistanthum
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Sisymbrium officinale (∗)
Sisymbrium erysimoides (∗)
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Bursaria spinosa ssp. lasiophylla
Prunus persica var. nectarina (?e)
Scandix pecten-veneris ssp. pecten-veneris (∗)
Hakea decurrens ssp. physocarpa (∗)
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Haloragis odontocarpa f. pterocarpa
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Vittadinia cuneata var. murrayensis
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Zaluzianskya divaricata (∗)
Solanum elaeagnifolium (∗)
Solanum elaeagnifolium (∗)
Solanum chenopodioides (∗)
Lapsana communis ssp. communis (∗)
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Sphaeromorphaea littoralis
Panicum effusum var. effusum
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Pastinaca sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Sesbania cannabina var. cannabina
Sesbania cannabina var. cannabina
Prunus persica var. persica (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Pelargonium peltatum (?e)
Pelargonium fragrans (?e)
Pelargonium quercifolium (∗)
Pelargonium domesticum (∗)
Pelargonium capitatum (∗)
Pelargonium hortorum (?e)
Hydrocotyle bonariensis (?e)
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Mentha piperita var. citrata (∗)
Mentha piperita var. piperita (∗)
Glandularia aristigera (∗)
Phacelia tanacetifolia (∗)
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Phytolacca americana (?e)
Setaria pumila ssp. pumila (∗)
Carpobrotus chilensis (∗)
Carpobrotus chilensis (∗)
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Sisyrinchium micranthum (∗)
Alternanthera sp. A Flora of New South Wales (M.Gray 5187)
Pilularia novae-hollandiae
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Isoetes drummondii ssp. anomala
Isoetes drummondii ssp. drummondii
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago coronopus ssp. commutata (∗)
Plantago coronopus ssp. coronopus (∗)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Prunus domestica ssp. domestica (∗)
Persicaria orientalis (∗)
Dichelachne inaequiglumis
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis rugata ssp. rugata
Podolepis rugata ssp. glabrata
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Phytolacca americana (?e)
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Aponogeton distachyos (∗)
Homalanthus populifolius (?e)
Eschscholzia californica (∗)
Argemone ochroleuca ssp. ochroleuca (∗)
Acacia pulchella var. glaberrima (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis (∗)
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Capsella bursa-pastoris (∗)
Calandrinia corrigioloides
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (∗)
Ambrosia psilostachya (∗)
Ambrosia psilostachya (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. rapa (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. oleifera (∗)
Gonocarpus micranthus ssp. micranthus
Haloragis odontocarpa f. pterocarpa
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Sequoia sempervirens (?e)
Sequoia sempervirens (?e)
Rhododendron ponticum (?e)
Rhododendron ponticum (?e)
Plantago lanceolata var. dubia (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. dubia (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata (∗)
Pimelea curviflora var. sericea
Pimelea flava ssp. dichotoma
Pimelea linifolia ssp. linifolia
Pimelea serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia
Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Sclerolaena muricata var. muricata
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Rosmarinus officinalis (∗)
Pterostylis sp. Rock ledges (pl. 185, Bates & Weber 1990)
Sisyrinchium micranthum (∗)
Pterostylis aciculiformis
Lolium temulentum var. arvense (∗)
Lolium temulentum var. temulentum (∗)
Carthamus tinctorius (?e)
Salvia verbenaca var. verbenaca (∗)
Salvia verbenaca var. vernalis (∗)
Sagittaria platyphylla (∗)
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Atriplex paludosa ssp. paludosa
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. acutibractea
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. karoniensis
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. candolleana
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Distichlis distichophylla
Puccinellia fasciculata (∗)
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. bidens
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Minuartia mediterranea (∗)
Minuartia mediterranea (∗)
Matthiola longipetala ssp. bicornis (∗)
Scorzonera laciniata var. laciniata (∗)
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pulverulenta (∗)
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pauciflora var. gunnii
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Carex inversa var. inversa
Carex inversa var. inversa
Selaginella kraussiana (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. zygophylla
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (?e)
Lepidobolus drapetocoleus
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Allocasuarina verticillata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida corrugata var. corrugata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida corrugata var. corrugata
Sigesbeckia australiensis ssp. australiensis
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. compacta
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. compacta
Centipeda minima ssp. minima
Billardiera heterophylla (∗)
Sonchus asper ssp. asper (∗)
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa elegantissima
Pentapogon quadrifidus var. quadrifidus
Austrostipa multispiculis
Austrostipa scabra ssp. scabra
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa multispiculis
Mentha spicata f. A (R.Bates 3655)
Mentha spicata f. B (B.Copley 1119) (∗)
Veronica derwentiana ssp. derwentiana
Veronica derwentiana ssp. homalodonta
Veronica derwentiana ssp. homalodonta
Veronica peregrina ssp. xalapensis (∗)
Grevillea lavandulacea ssp. lavandulacea
Caladenia sp. Finniss (R.Bates 308)
Caladenia leptochila ssp. leptochila
Caladenia leptochila ssp. leptochila
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Tradescantia fluminensis (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Amperea xiphoclada var. xiphoclada
Euphorbia cyparissias (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Phyllanthus striaticaulis
Phyllanthus striaticaulis
Euphorbia helioscopia (∗)
Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
Callitriche stagnalis (∗)
Callitriche stagnalis (∗)
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. tenella
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Stellaria multiflora ssp. multiflora
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. tenella
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Hypericum canariense (?e)
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Matthiola longipetala ssp. bicornis (∗)
Matthiola longipetala ssp. bicornis (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula colligata ssp. colligata
Crassula colligata ssp. lamprosperma
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Drosera macrantha ssp. planchonii
Hyalosperma glutinosum ssp. glutinosum
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. tenella
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Lepidosperma longitudinale
Lepidosperma longitudinale
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Vicia sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Dysphania ambrosioides (∗)
Soleirolia soleirolii (∗)
Leptospermum laevigatum (∗)
Leptospermum grandifolium (∗)
Leptospermum continentale
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Cirsium arvense var. arvense (∗)
Cirsium arvense var. arvense (∗)
Carduus pycnocephalus (∗)
Carduus pycnocephalus (∗)
Centaurea solstitialis (∗)
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Trachelium caeruleum (?e)
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Kickxia spuria ssp. integrifolia (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. elatine (∗)
Solanum lycopersicum (?e)
Dracunculus vulgaris (?e)
Gasteria carinata var. verrucosa (∗)
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Homalanthus populifolius (?e)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Trifolium ornithopodioides (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Stylidium armeria ssp. armeria
Malvaviscus arboreus (?e)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. rapa (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. oleifera (∗)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Poa poiformis var. poiformis
Poa poiformis var. poiformis
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Hypericum androsaemum (?e)
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Eclipta platyglossa ssp. platyglossa
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. aurantiaca
Rytidosperma richardsonii (?n)
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Rytidosperma richardsonii (?n)
Rytidosperma semiannulare
Montia fontana ssp. chondrosperma
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (∗)
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (∗)
Oenanthe pimpinelloides (∗)
Aponogeton distachyos (∗)
Callitriche stagnalis (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. bulbillifera (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. meriana (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. bulbillifera (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. meriana (∗)
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Acacia sclerophylla var. sclerophylla
Acacia jibberdingensis (?e)
Acacia podalyriifolia (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Acacia dealbata ssp. dealbata (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Philotheca angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Malvaviscus arboreus (?e)
Oenothera lindheimeri (∗)
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Sigesbeckia australiensis ssp. australiensis
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Alternanthera pungens (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Thinopyrum junceiforme (∗)
Eucalyptus dalrympleana ssp. dalrympleana
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. compressa
Paronychia brasiliana (?e)
Paronychia brasiliana (?e)
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Salix sepulcralis var. chrysocoma (∗)
Salix sepulcralis var. sepulcralis (∗)
Salix sepulcralis var. chrysocoma (∗)
Salix sepulcralis var. sepulcralis (∗)
Epilobium ciliatum ssp. ciliatum (∗)
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. billardierianum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. billardierianum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. cinereum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. intermedium
Panicum capillare var. brevifolium (∗)
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (?e)
Oxalis corniculata ssp. corniculata (∗)
Myriocephalus rhizocephalus
Artemisia absinthium (?e)
Artemisia arborescens (∗)
Hypericum canariense (?e)
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)