Plants of
Green Adelaide
Common names of Green Adelaide, ordered by the last word
Search
Help

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
A
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Robinia pseudoacacia (∗)
Ophioglossum lusitanicum
Aeonium haworthii (∗)
Aeonium arboreum (∗)
Dimorphotheca fruticosa (∗)
Gladiolus watsonius (∗)
Medicago sativa (∗)
Lobularia maritima (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Prunus dulcis (∗)
Agave americana (∗)
Aloe maculata (∗)
Lobularia maritima (∗)
Amaranthus graecizans ssp. sylvestris (∗)
Amaranthus viridis (∗)
Amaranthus powellii (∗)
Amaranthus retroflexus (∗)
Amaranthus muricatus (∗)
Amaranthus hybridus (∗)
Amaranthus deflexus (∗)
Ambrosia tenuifolia (∗)
Ammobium alatum (∗)
Angianthus tomentosus
Angianthus preissianus
Pogonolepis muelleriana
Foeniculum vulgare (∗)
Wahlenbergia gracilenta
Ranunculus trilobus (∗)
Leptorhynchos orientalis
Aphelia pumilio
Aphelia gracilis
Malus pumila (∗)
Solanum linnaeanum (∗)
Solanum aviculare (∗)
Angophora floribunda (?e)
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Malus pumila (∗)
Billardiera uniflora
Billardiera versicolor
Billardiera uniflora
Billardiera cymosa ssp. cymosa
Billardiera versicolor
Prunus armeniaca (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Utricularia dichotoma
Arbutus unedo (∗)
Arctotis stoechadifolia (∗)
Triglochin nana
Triglochin isingiana
Triglochin mucronata
Triglochin trichophora
Triglochin isingiana
Triglochin striata
Triglochin minutissima
Helianthus tuberosus (∗)
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Arum italicum (∗)
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Fraxinus ornus (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Fraxinus ornus (∗)
Asparagus officinalis (∗)
Asparagus plumosus (?e)
Asparagus scandens (∗)
Asparagus aethiopicus (?e)
Asparagus plumosus (?e)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. Western Cape (R.Taplin 1133) (∗)
Felicia fruticosa (?e)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Malva weinmanniana
Avellinia michelii (∗)
Azolla pinnata
Azolla pinnata
Azolla rubra
Azolla rubra
Crataegus azarolus (∗)
Crataegus sinaica (∗)
B
Babiana stricta (∗)
Babiana stricta (∗)
Hysterobaeckea behrii
Euryomyrtus ramosissima ssp. ramosissima
Exocarpos sparteus
Exocarpos cupressiformis
Exocarpos aphyllus
Melissa officinalis (∗)
Melissa officinalis (∗)
Pterostylis sanguinea
Eriochilus collinus ssp. collinus
Banksia ornata
Banksia ornata
Banksia marginata
Parapholis incurva (∗)
Hainardia cylindrica (∗)
Hordeum vulgare (∗)
Hordeum glaucum (∗)
Hordeum hystrix (∗)
Hordeum glaucum (∗)
Hordeum marinum (∗)
Hordeum leporinum (∗)
Echinochloa colona (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Bellardia latifolia (∗)
Bellardia latifolia (∗)
Bellardia viscosa (∗)
Bellardia trixago (∗)
Bellardia viscosa (∗)
Ocimum basilicum (?e)
Callitris rhomboidea
Pterostylis nutans
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Clematis microphylla
Polypogon monspeliensis (∗)
Polypogon maritimus (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Styphelia clelandii
Leucopogon parviflorus
Leucopogon parviflorus
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Styphelia cordifolia
Leucopogon affinis
Styphelia rufa
Leucopogon concurvus
Styphelia clelandii
Calochilus cupreus
Calochilus campestris
Calochilus robertsonii
Cymbonotus preissianus
Cymbonotus preissianus
Blennospora drummondii
Calocephalus citreus
Calocephalus lacteus
Caladenia argocalla
Galium spurium (∗)
Galium compactum
Galium migrans ssp. migrans
Galium leptogonium
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. gaudichaudii
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. parviflorum
Galium tricornutum (∗)
Galium divaricatum (∗)
Galium murale (∗)
Galium tricornutum (∗)
Galium curvihirtum
Beta vulgaris ssp. maritima (∗)
Beta vulgaris ssp. maritima (∗)
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Bellardia trixago (∗)
Marianthus bignoniaceus
Agrostis capillaris (∗)
Agrostis gigantea (∗)
Polypogon viridis (∗)
Agrostis gigantea (∗)
Agrostis venusta
Deyeuxia densa
Deyeuxia quadriseta
Deyeuxia minor
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Acaena novae-zelandiae
Bifora testiculata (∗)
Erodium brachycarpum (∗)
Craspedia variabilis
Fallopia convolvulus (∗)
Convolvulus arvensis (∗)
Convolvulus arvensis (∗)
Convolvulus remotus
Calystegia sepium
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (∗)
Calystegia sepium
Calystegia silvatica ssp. silvatica (∗)
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. peninsularum
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. angustissimus
Convolvulus microsepalus
Soliva sessilis (∗)
Sclerolaena muricata var. muricata
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena uniflora
Sclerolaena diacantha
Sclerolaena diacantha
Sclerolaena uniflora
Lotus uliginosus (∗)
Lotus subbiflorus (∗)
Lotus angustissimus (∗)
Ammi majus (∗)
Adriana quadripartita
Cardamine paucijuga
Cardamine papillata
Cardamine microthrix
Cardamine papillata
Cardamine hirsuta (∗)
Rorippa laciniata
Cardamine tenuifolia
Cardamine flexuosa (∗)
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. ulicifolia
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Daviesia brevifolia
Daviesia arenaria
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Daviesia leptophylla
Daviesia arenaria
Daviesia arenaria
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (∗)
Rubus leucostachys (∗)
Rubus ulmifolius var. ulmifolius (∗)
Rubus vestitus (∗)
Rubus laciniatus (∗)
Rubus ulmifolius var. anoplothyrsus (∗)
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Acacia decurrens (∗)
Acacia melanoxylon
Araujia sericifera (∗)
Utricularia tenella
Utricularia dichotoma
Lachnagrostis aemula
Lachnagrostis aemula
Lachnagrostis batesii
Lachnagrostis billardierei ssp. billardierei
Lachnagrostis filiformis
Wahlenbergia gracilenta
Wahlenbergia gracilis
Wahlenbergia littoricola
Wahlenbergia littoricola
Wahlenbergia gracilenta
Wahlenbergia preissii
Wahlenbergia gracilis
Wahlenbergia multicaulis
Wahlenbergia stricta ssp. stricta
Wahlenbergia capillaris
Wahlenbergia luteola
Wahlenbergia luteola
Maireana trichoptera
Maireana oppositifolia
Maireana aphylla
Maireana rohrlachii
Maireana oppositifolia
Maireana brevifolia
Maireana brevifolia
Maireana trichoptera
Maireana enchylaenoides
Eryngium vesiculosum
Halgania cyanea
Poa bulbosa (∗)
Poa pratensis (∗)
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Eucalyptus globulus (∗)
Erodium crinitum
Lupinus cosentinii (∗)
Schoenus latelaminatus
Schoenus apogon
Schoenus maschalinus
Schoenus fluitans
Schoenus maschalinus
Schoenus deformis
Schoenus nanus
Schoenus breviculmis
Schoenus latelaminatus
Schoenus breviculmis
Schoenus nitens
Schoenus deformis
Schoenus discifer
Schoenus nanus
Schoenus apogon
Schoenus fluitans
Schoenus nitens
Osteocarpum salsuginosum
Threlkeldia diffusa
Osteocarpum salsuginosum
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Myoporum insulare
Myoporum parvifolium
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Myoporum petiolatum
Borago officinalis (∗)
Cyanothamnus coerulescens ssp. coerulescens
Bossiaea prostrata
Callistemon teretifolius
Callistemon teretifolius
Callistemon sieberi
Callistemon rugulosus
Lagenophora stipitata
Lagenophora gunniana
Lagenophora sublyrata
Lagenophora stipitata
Ptilotus polystachyus
Millotia muelleri
Maclura pomifera (?e)
Eucalyptus microcarpa 'Adelaide Variant'
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. goniocalyx
Eucalyptus largiflorens
Eucalyptus porosa
Eucalyptus behriana
Eucalyptus microcarpa
Eucalyptus goniocalyx ssp. goniocalyx
Eucalyptus porosa
Eucalyptus odorata
Eucalyptus odorata
Eucalyptus largiflorens
Alyxia buxifolia
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Lycium ferocissimum (∗)
Lycium australe
Lycium barbarum (∗)
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Pteris tremula
Pteris tremula
Rubus laciniatus (∗)
Rubus parvifolius
Acanthus mollis (∗)
Rosa rubiginosa (∗)
Rostraria pumila (∗)
Chorizandra enodis
Chorizandra enodis
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Bromus madritensis (∗)
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Bromus diandrus (∗)
Bromus madritensis (∗)
Bromus alopecuros (∗)
Bromus rubens (∗)
Bromus diandrus (∗)
Bromus arenarius
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Gratiola peruviana
Samolus repens
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Cytisus scoparius (∗)
Cytisus scoparius (∗)
Genista linifolia (∗)
Genista linifolia (∗)
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Viminaria juncea
Spartium junceum (∗)
Spartium junceum (∗)
Cytisus multiflorus (?e)
Retama raetam (∗)
Retama raetam (∗)
Hysterobaeckea behrii
Orobanche cernua var. australiana
Orobanche ramosa ssp. mutelii (∗)
Orobanche minor (∗)
Calochilus robertsonii
Salsola australis
Gyrostemon australasicus
Aesculus hippocastanum (?e)
Rhamnus alaternus (∗)
Fallopia convolvulus (∗)
Cenchrus ciliaris (∗)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Bulbine bulbosa
Bulbine semibarbata
Diuris orientis
Casuarina glauca (∗)
Typha orientalis
Typha domingensis
Araucaria bidwillii (?e)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Xanthium spinosum (∗)
Solanum rostratum (∗)
Xanthium strumarium (∗)
Acaena × anserovina
Solanum cinereum (∗)
Acaena echinata
Calotis hispidula
Calotis erinacea
Calotis scapigera
Cenchrus longispinus (∗)
Medicago polymorpha (∗)
Medicago minima (∗)
Medicago praecox (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Rhamnus alaternus (∗)
Buddleja davidii (∗)
Buddleja madagascariensis (∗)
Teucrium sessiliflorum
Podalyria sericea (?e)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Leucophyta brownii
Leucophyta brownii
Nitraria billardierei
Alyxia buxifolia
Portulacaria afra (?e)
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Coprosma repens (∗)
Beyeria lechenaultii
Polygala myrtifolia (∗)
Cassinia sifton (∗)
Cassinia sifton (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Nicotiana glauca (∗)
Acacia ligulata
Ozothamnus retusus
Pultenaea acerosa
Pultenaea canaliculata
Pultenaea hispidula
Pultenaea daphnoides
Pultenaea laxiflora
Pultenaea pedunculata
Pultenaea involucrata
Pultenaea tenuifolia
Pultenaea hispidula
Pultenaea graveolens
Pultenaea tenuifolia
Pultenaea canaliculata
Pultenaea trinervis
Pultenaea largiflorens
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus lappaceus
Ranunculus muricatus (∗)
Ranunculus repens (∗)
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus hamatosetosus
Ranunculus trilobus (∗)
Ranunculus lappaceus
Ranunculus muricatus (∗)
Ranunculus inundatus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus amphitrichus
Ranunculus pachycarpus
Ranunculus trilobus (∗)
Ranunculus trichophyllus (∗)
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum vitellinum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Blennospora drummondii
Dactyloctenium radulans
Dactyloctenium australe (∗)
Leptorhynchos scaber
Craspedia variabilis
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Leptorhynchos orientalis
Isoetopsis graminifolia
Leptorhynchos elongatus
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Kunzea pomifera
Leptorhynchos squamatus ssp. squamatus
Cotula coronopifolia (∗)
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
C
Brassica oleracea (∗)
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Caladenia prolata
Caladenia vulgaris
Caladenia pusilla
Caladenia sp. White (R.Bates 41056)
Caladenia latifolia
Caladenia carnea
Caladenia vulgaris
Caladenia prolata
Caladenia stricta
Caladenia reticulata
Calandrinia ciliata (∗)
Tribulus terrestris (∗)
Anthemis arvensis (∗)
Silene vulgaris (∗)
Phalaris canariensis (∗)
Phalaris minor (∗)
Phalaris minor (∗)
Phalaris paradoxa (∗)
Phalaris aquatica (∗)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia subterranea
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Eragrostis infecunda
Euphorbia terracina (∗)
Moraea flaccida (∗)
Moraea miniata (∗)
Moraea ochroleuca (∗)
Moraea ochroleuca (∗)
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Euphorbia segetalis (∗)
Axonopus fissifolius (∗)
Oreomyrrhis eriopoda
Orbea variegata (∗)
Daucus carota (∗)
Daucus glochidiatus
Daucus glochidiatus
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Cassinia arcuata
Cassinia complanata
Silene gallica var. gallica (∗)
Silene gallica var. quinquevulnera (∗)
Silene nocturna (∗)
Tribulus terrestris (∗)
Nepeta cataria (?e)
Calamintha nepeta ssp. glandulosa (∗)
Hypochaeris radicata (∗)
Hypochaeris glabra (∗)
Rostraria cristata (∗)
Ageratina adenophora (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Euphorbia serpens (∗)
Thuja plicata (∗)
Thuja plicata (∗)
Melia azedarach (?e)
Apium graveolens (∗)
Apium annuum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Centaurium pulchellum (∗)
Centaurium tenuiflorum (∗)
Centaurium erythraea (∗)
Centaurium maritimum (∗)
Schenkia australis
Sebaea ovata
Centella asiatica
Centella cordifolia
Centella cordifolia
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis strigosa ssp. strigosa
Centrolepis aristata
Centrolepis glabra
Centrolepis fascicularis
Centrolepis polygyna
Cestrum parqui (∗)
Chamaemelum nobile (∗)
Chamaemelum nobile (∗)
Anthemis arvensis (∗)
Adonis microcarpa (∗)
Anthemis cotula (∗)
Matricaria chamomilla (∗)
Sinapis arvensis (∗)
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Withania somnifera (∗)
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Exocarpos aphyllus
Exocarpos cupressiformis
Exocarpos sparteus
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Withania somnifera (∗)
Prunus laurocerasus (∗)
Prunus lusitanica (∗)
Prunus avium (∗)
Prunus cerasifera (∗)
Cerastium balearicum (∗)
Stellaria media (∗)
Stellaria media (∗)
Cerastium glomeratum (∗)
Moenchia erecta (∗)
Stellaria pallida (∗)
Cerastium glomeratum (∗)
Cichorium intybus (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Abutilon pictum (?e)
Abutilon theophrasti (∗)
Eustachys distichophylla (∗)
Arthropodium strictum
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Cicendia quadrangularis (∗)
Potentilla reptans (?e)
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Galium aparine (∗)
Clematis microphylla
Muehlenbeckia gunnii
Cheilanthes distans
Cheilanthes lasiophylla
Trifolium glomeratum (∗)
Melilotus albus (∗)
Lotus subbiflorus (∗)
Trifolium lappaceum (∗)
Trifolium lappaceum (∗)
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (∗)
Trifolium glomeratum (∗)
Trifolium incarnatum var. incarnatum (∗)
Trifolium cherleri (∗)
Trifolium cernuum (∗)
Trifolium repens (∗)
Trifolium hirtum (∗)
Trifolium arvense var. arvense (∗)
Trifolium campestre (∗)
Trifolium striatum (∗)
Trifolium angustifolium (∗)
Trifolium cernuum (∗)
Trifolium pratense var. pratense (∗)
Trifolium hirtum (∗)
Trifolium scabrum (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. majus (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. fragiferum (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. pulchellum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Trifolium dubium (∗)
Trifolium suffocatum (∗)
Trifolium repens (∗)
Trifolium tomentosum (∗)
Trifolium tomentosum (∗)
Trifolium dubium (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis (∗)
Phylloglossum drummondii
Psilotum nudum
Lycopodiella lateralis
Isolepis marginata (∗)
Isolepis platycarpa
Isolepis fluitans
Isolepis trachysperma (?n)
Isolepis hookeriana
Isolepis hookeriana
Ficinia nodosa
Isolepis marginata (∗)
Isolepis cernua
Bolboschoenus medianus
Isolepis cernua
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Bolboschoenus caldwellii
Schoenoplectus pungens
Schoenoplectus subulatus
Isolepis congrua
Isolepis australiensis
Schoenoplectus pungens
Isolepis stellata
Isolepis inundata
Isolepis platycarpa
Isolepis trachysperma (?n)
Ficinia nodosa
Bolboschoenus medianus
Isolepis cernua
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Bolboschoenus caldwellii
Isolepis congrua
Isolepis australiensis
Isolepis stellata
Glossodia major
Xanthium spinosum (∗)
Sedum praealtum (∗)
Dactylis glomerata (∗)
Centaurea melitensis (∗)
Centaurea solstitialis (∗)
Brassica napus (∗)
Schizaea bifida
Schizaea fistulosa
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Isopogon ceratophyllus
Isopogon ceratophyllus
Conospermum patens
Acacia saligna (∗)
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis jaceoides
Panaetia muelleri
Gleichenia microphylla
Kennedia nigricans (∗)
Hardenbergia violacea
Erythrina sykesii (?e)
Spartina townsendii (∗)
Coriandrum sativum (∗)
Galium tricornutum (∗)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Valerianella eriocarpa (∗)
Valerianella discoidea (∗)
Valerianella eriocarpa (∗)
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Correa reflexa var. scabridula
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa decumbens
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Cosmos bipinnatus
Cotoneaster glaucophyllus (∗)
Cotoneaster pannosus (∗)
Cotoneaster simonsii (∗)
Maireana aphylla
Maireana decalvans
Gomphocarpus cancellatus (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Cotula australis
Cotula bipinnata (∗)
Cotula vulgaris var. australasica
Cotyledon orbiculata var. oblonga (∗)
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Cyperus brevifolius (?e)
Sporobolus mitchellii
Sporobolus virginicus
Paspalum vaginatum (∗)
Paspalum distichum (∗)
Thinopyrum junceiforme (∗)
Arisarum vulgare (∗)
Diuris behrii
Malus pumila (∗)
Salix fragilis (∗)
Salix rubens (∗)
Styphelia humifusa
Geranium solanderi
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Geranium dissectum (∗)
Geranium retrorsum
Crassula multicava ssp. multicava (∗)
Crassula spathulata (∗)
Crassula tetragona ssp. robusta (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula natans var. minus (∗)
Crassula exserta
Crassula peduncularis
Crassula closiana
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Crassula closiana
Crassula helmsii
Crassula alata var. alata (∗)
Billardiera heterophylla (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. Western Cape (R.Taplin 1133) (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Euphorbia falcata (∗)
Dipogon lignosus (∗)
Comesperma volubile
Drosanthemum candens (∗)
Lepidium sativum (∗)
Lepidium draba (∗)
Rorippa gigantea
Rorippa palustris (∗)
Rorippa laciniata
Sternbergia lutea (?e)
Eleusine tristachya (∗)
Dysphania cristata
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Dysphania multifida (∗)
Dysphania pumilio
Cryptandra tomentosa
Cryptandra tomentosa
Cryptandra hispidula
Cryptandra tomentosa
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Arum italicum (∗)
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Ecballium elaterium (∗)
Ecballium elaterium (∗)
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Euchiton sphaericus
Euchiton involucratus
Euchiton collinus
Actinobole uliginosum
Euchiton sphaericus
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Logfia gallica (∗)
Gamochaeta americana (∗)
Gamochaeta purpurea (?e)
Stuartina muelleri
Euchiton sphaericus
Euchiton involucratus
Gnaphalium indutum ssp. indutum
Vellereophyton dealbatum (∗)
Typha orientalis
Typha domingensis
Angianthus tomentosus
Angianthus preissianus
Pogonolepis muelleriana
Eriochloa australiensis
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Acrotriche depressa
Echium plantagineum (∗)
Isoetopsis graminifolia
Leucophyta brownii
Gahnia sieberiana
Cupressus macrocarpa (∗)
Callitris drummondii (∗)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Callitris gracilis
Callitris gracilis
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
D
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Narcissus pseudonarcissus (∗)
Senecio pterophorus (∗)
Brachyscome goniocarpa
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Vittadinia condyloides
Brachyscome parvula
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Leucanthemum vulgare (∗)
Mauranthemum paludosum (∗)
Felicia echinata (?e)
Brachyscome lineariloba
Brachyscome goniocarpa
Brachyscome exilis
Brachyscome exilis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Vittadinia megacephala
Brachyscome graminea
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Brachyscome lineariloba
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
Brachyscome diversifolia
Vittadinia megacephala
Cleretum bellidiforme (∗)
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. frutescens (∗)
Minuria leptophylla
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Leucanthemum vulgare (∗)
Mauranthemum paludosum (∗)
Rhodanthe pygmaea
Polycalymma stuartii
Brachyscome perpusilla
Podolepis jaceoides
Brachyscome parvula
Panaetia muelleri
Rhodanthe laevis
Senecio pterophorus (∗)
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Brachyscome paludicola
Brachyscome diversifolia
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. foeniculaceum (∗)
Brachyscome perpusilla
Dimorphotheca fruticosa (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome debilis
Brachyscome cuneifolia
Vittadinia blackii
Vittadinia gracilis
Microseris walteri
Olearia axillaris
Olearia teretifolia
Olearia ciliata var. ciliata
Olearia grandiflora
Olearia tubuliflora
Olearia pannosa ssp. pannosa
Olearia passerinoides ssp. glutescens
Olearia ramulosa
Olearia lanuginosa
Dampiera lanceolata var. intermedia
Dampiera rosmarinifolia
Dampiera dysantha
Taraxacum khatoonae (∗)
Taraxacum acrophorum (∗)
Taraxacum ohritense (?e)
Arctotheca calendula (∗)
Taraxacum gracilens (∗)
Taraxacum hepaticolor (∗)
Taraxacum multidentatum (∗)
Taraxacum hepaticolor (∗)
Taraxacum multidentatum (∗)
Taraxacum gracilens (∗)
Phoenix canariensis (∗)
Commelina benghalensis (?e)
Commelina benghalensis (?e)
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Eryngium ovinum
Eryngium vesiculosum
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Dischisma capitatum (∗)
Digitalis purpurea (?e)
Coleonema pulchellum (∗)
Dipogon lignosus (∗)
Lepidium latifolium (∗)
Diuris × palachila
Rumex sagittatus (∗)
Rumex obtusifolius (∗)
Rumex conglomeratus (∗)
Rumex crispus (∗)
Rumex brownii
Rumex bidens
Rumex sagittatus (∗)
Rumex vesicarius (∗)
Rumex conglomeratus (∗)
Rumex tenax
Rumex brownii
Rumex dumosus
Cuscuta epithymum (∗)
Cuscuta campestris (∗)
Cuscuta campestris (∗)
Cuscuta epithymum (∗)
Cassytha melantha
Cassytha pubescens
Cassytha melantha
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Cynosurus echinatus (∗)
Diuris palustris
Diuris pardina
Diuris brevifolia
Diuris palustris
Diuris brevifolia
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Croton setiger (∗)
Lolium temulentum var. temulentum (∗)
Caleana major
Caleana major
Caleana minor
Lemna disperma
Lemna trisulca
Spirodela punctata
Spirodela punctata
Wolffia australiana
Actinobole uliginosum
Spyridium parvifolium
E
Bupleurum semicompositum (∗)
Conringia orientalis (∗)
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Hypochaeris radicata (∗)
Hypochaeris glabra (∗)
Vallisneria australis
Polycalymma stuartii
Goodenia pinnatifida
Eutaxia microphylla
Elachanthus pusillus
Acer negundo (∗)
Sambucus nigra (∗)
Sambucus nigra (∗)
Ulmus parvifolia (?e)
Ulmus hollandica (∗)
Ulmus hollandica (∗)
Ulmus minor (∗)
Ulmus parvifolia (?e)
Ulmus minor (∗)
Rumex hypogaeus (∗)
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Eremophila longifolia
Eremophila longifolia
Distichlis distichophylla
Drosera auriculata
Euryops abrotanifolius (∗)
Eutaxia microphylla
Eutaxia diffusa
Eutaxia diffusa
Oenothera biennis (?e)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera affinis (∗)
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Argentipallium obtusifolium
Coronidium scorpioides
Rhodanthe anthemoides
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
Helichrysum leucopsideum
Chrysocephalum vitellinum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum baxteri
Xerochrysum bracteatum
Coronidium gunnianum
Rhodanthe corymbiflora
Helichrysum leucopsideum
Ozothamnus ferrugineus
Chrysocephalum baxteri
Ammobium alatum (∗)
Argentipallium blandowskianum
Adonis microcarpa (∗)
Euphorbia maculata (∗)
Euphrasia collina ssp. osbornii
Euphrasia scabra
Euphrasia scabra
F
Pheladenia deformis
Caladenia latifolia
Arrhenatherum elatius var. bulbosum (∗)
Utricularia tenella
Scaevola linearis ssp. confertifolia
Scaevola angustata
Scaevola crassifolia
Scaevola albida
Scaevola linearis ssp. linearis
Scaevola albida
Lawrencia squamata
Amaranthus hybridus (∗)
Cenchrus macrourus (∗)
Cenchrus longisetus (∗)
Persicaria orientalis (∗)
Cenchrus longisetus (∗)
Felicia echinata (?e)
Foeniculum vulgare (∗)
Ferula communis ssp. communis (∗)
Trigonella monspeliaca (∗)
Trifolium ornithopodioides (∗)
Anogramma leptophylla
Asparagus aethiopicus (?e)
Asplenium subglandulosum
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Adiantum aethiopicum
Gleichenia microphylla
Cyrtomium falcatum (∗)
Todea barbara
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Asplenium flabellifolium
Lindsaea linearis
Lindsaea linearis
Festuca benthamiana
Austrofestuca littoralis
Festuca rubra (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. megalura (∗)
Vulpia ciliata (∗)
Lolium pratense (∗)
Vulpia bromoides (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Festuca rubra (∗)
Catapodium rigidum (∗)
Vulpia fasciculata (∗)
Vulpia bromoides (∗)
Lolium arundinaceum (∗)
Vulpia muralis (∗)
Tanacetum parthenium (∗)
Amsinckia calycina (∗)
Opuntia monacantha (∗)
Ficus carica (∗)
Carpobrotus edulis ssp. edulis (∗)
Opuntia ficus-indica (∗)
Disa bracteata (∗)
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Caladenia mentiens
Caladenia carnea
Caladenia carnea
Apalochlamys spectabilis
Pyrorchis nigricans
Senecio quadridentatus
Senecio hispidissimus
Senecio hispidulus
Senecio squarrosus
Senecio dolichocephalus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio minimus
Maireana enchylaenoides
Ferraria crispa ssp. crispa (∗)
Platylobium obtusangulum
Platylobium obtusangulum
Cyperus congestus (∗)
Cyperus eragrostis (∗)
Cyperus gunnii ssp. gunnii
Cyperus rotundus (∗)
Cyperus gymnocaulos
Cyperus exaltatus
Cyperus vaginatus
Cyperus exaltatus
Isolepis levynsiana (∗)
Hypochaeris radicata (∗)
Linum usitatissimum (∗)
Linum trigynum (∗)
Linum marginale
Linum trigynum (∗)
Linum strictum ssp. strictum (∗)
Linum marginale
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella brevicaulis
Dianella longifolia var. grandis
Dianella brevicaulis
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella longifolia var. grandis
Calotis hispidula
Conyza bilbaoana (∗)
Erigeron karvinskianus (∗)
Conyza canadensis var. canadensis (∗)
Conyza bonariensis (∗)
Conyza bonariensis (∗)
Conyza sumatrensis (∗)
Descurainia sophia (∗)
Sparaxis bulbifera (∗)
Amaranthus caudatus (∗)
Sparaxis tricolor (∗)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Gladiolus tristis (∗)
Fraxinus ornus (∗)
Iris unguicularis (∗)
Kickxia spuria ssp. integrifolia (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. elatine (∗)
Holcus annuus (∗)
Holcus lanatus (∗)
Phyla canescens (∗)
Myosotis australis
Myosotis sylvatica (∗)
Myosotis discolor ssp. discolor (∗)
Psilotum nudum
Mirabilis jalapa (∗)
Digitalis purpurea (?e)
Hordeum leporinum (∗)
Alopecurus pratensis (∗)
Ptilotus angustifolius
Freesia cultivar (∗)
Thysanotus baueri
Thysanotus racemoides
Thysanotus patersonii
Calytrix tetragona
Calytrix involucrata
Fimbristylis aestivalis
Fimbristylis velata
Fimbristylis aestivalis
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Fuchsia magellanica (∗)
Fumaria bastardii (∗)
Fumaria capreolata (∗)
Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis (∗)
Fumaria densiflora (∗)
Fumaria indica (∗)
Fumaria parviflora var. parviflora (∗)
Fumaria muralis ssp. muralis (∗)
Fumaria capreolata (∗)
Ulex europaeus (∗)
Muraltia heisteria (∗)
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
G
Aizoon pubescens (∗)
Aizoon secundum (∗)
Aizoon pubescens (∗)
Roepera apiculata
Calostemma purpureum
Allium vineale (∗)
Allium vineale (∗)
Tulbaghia violacea (?e)
Allium triquetrum (∗)
Zostera muelleri ssp. muelleri
Zostera muelleri var. Estuarine (E.L.Robertson 13 Oct 1981)
Zostera tasmanica
Gazania linearis (∗)
Gazania rigens (∗)
Persoonia juniperina
Persoonia juniperina
Pelargonium hortorum (?e)
Geranium solanderi
Geranium dissectum (∗)
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Pelargonium domesticum (∗)
Geranium retrorsum
Pelargonium × asperum (∗)
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Teucrium racemosum
Teucrium sessiliflorum
Ferula communis ssp. communis (∗)
Eucalyptus brachycalyx
Matthiola incana (∗)
Hedychium gardnerianum (?e)
Lycopus australis
Gladiolus communis ssp. byzantinus (∗)
Gladiolus tristis (∗)
Gladiolus tristis (∗)
Gladiolus undulatus (∗)
Adenanthos terminalis
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia pruinosa
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia syncarpa
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Tecticornia arbuscula
Tecticornia tenuis
Salicornia blackiana
Sphaerolobium minus
Glycine latrobeana
Glycine rubiginosa
Glycine tabacina
Cyrtostylis robusta
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Cyrtostylis reniformis
Hakea rostrata
Laburnum anagyroides (∗)
Diuris chryseopsis
Lawrencia glomerata
Goodia medicaginea
Goodia medicaginea
Lamarckia aurea (∗)
Acacia notabilis
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Goodenia geniculata
Goodenia blackiana
Goodenia amplexans
Goodenia pinnatifida
Goodenia ovata
Goodenia willisiana
Goodenia willisiana
Goodenia pusilliflora
Goodenia varia
Goodenia albiflora
Physalis peruviana (∗)
Dysphania pumilio
Dysphania cristata
Chenopodium glaucum (?n)
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Chenopodium murale (∗)
Chenopodium nitrariaceum
Dysphania multifida (∗)
Chenopodium vulvaria (∗)
Galium aparine (∗)
Galium murale (∗)
Ulex europaeus (∗)
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. incarnata
Berberis aquifolium (∗)
Muscari comosum (∗)
Sorghum halepense (∗)
Eleusine tristachya (∗)
Phalaris minor (∗)
Ehrharta longiflora (∗)
Schismus barbatus (∗)
Echinochloa colona (∗)
Austrostipa nitida
Echinochloa crus-pavonis (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Cenchrus ciliaris (∗)
Enneapogon nigricans
Imperata cylindrica
Briza maxima (∗)
Setaria constricta
Psilurus incurvus (∗)
Stenotaphrum secundatum (∗)
Cenchrus ciliaris (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Walwhalleya proluta
Austrostipa setacea
Digitaria brownii
Digitaria ciliaris (∗)
Digitaria ischaemum (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Eleusine indica (∗)
Enteropogon acicularis
Enteropogon ramosus
Gahnia trifida
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Lachnagrostis filiformis
Chloris virgata (∗)
Chloris virgata (∗)
Catapodium rigidum (∗)
Dactyloctenium radulans
Echinopogon ovatus
Cenchrus setaceus (∗)
Eleusine tristachya (∗)
Romulea rosea var. australis (∗)
Lagurus ovatus (∗)
Sorghum halepense (∗)
Themeda triandra
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Cenchrus clandestinus (∗)
Bromus diandrus (∗)
Imperata cylindrica
Romulea minutiflora (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Glyceria australis
Glyceria declinata (∗)
Ammophila arenaria (∗)
Hemarthria uncinata var. uncinata
Aristida contorta
Schismus barbatus (∗)
Austrostipa macalpinei
Cortaderia selloana (∗)
Ehrharta erecta (∗)
Phalaris paradoxa (∗)
Sporobolus africanus (∗)
Ehrharta calycina (∗)
Bromus catharticus (∗)
Ehrharta villosa var. maxima (∗)
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Sporobolus africanus (∗)
Bothriochloa macra
Bromus catharticus (∗)
Chloris gayana (∗)
Echinopogon ovatus
Cynosurus echinatus (∗)
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Briza minor (∗)
Sporobolus mitchellii
Cymbopogon obtectus
Vulpia fasciculata (∗)
Vulpia muralis (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Digitaria ammophila
Amphipogon strictus
Setaria verticillata (∗)
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Digitaria ciliaris (∗)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Hyparrhenia hirta (∗)
Gahnia filum
Phleum pratense (∗)
Lamarckia aurea (∗)
Elytrigia repens (∗)
Enteropogon acicularis
Enteropogon ramosus
Sphenopus divaricatus (∗)
Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Erophila verna ssp. verna (∗)
Ruppia megacarpa
Ruppia tuberosa
Chloris truncata
Poa annua (∗)
Sporobolus caroli
Caesia calliantha
Gahnia lanigera
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. semiplana
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Zostera muelleri ssp. muelleri
Zostera muelleri var. Estuarine (E.L.Robertson 13 Oct 1981)
Zostera tasmanica
Caladenia tentaculata
Pterostylis plumosa
Pterostylis sanguinea
Pterostylis curta
Pterostylis excelsa
Pterostylis nana
Pterostylis sp. Hale (R.Bates 21725)
Pterostylis robusta
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Pterostylis mutica
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Pterostylis nutans
Pterostylis ingens
Pterostylis arenicola
Pterostylis ingens
Pterostylis foliata
Pterostylis alata
Pterostylis pusilla
Pterostylis biseta
Pterostylis biseta
Grevillea huegelii
Grevillea lavandulacea ssp. lavandulacea
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Grevillea aquifolium
Grevillea rosmarinifolia ssp. rosmarinifolia (∗)
Grevillea aquifolium
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon strictus
Eucalyptus microcarpa 'Adelaide Variant'
Neatostema apulum (∗)
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Acrotriche serrulata
Acrotriche fasciculiflora
Acrotriche fasciculiflora
Acrotriche patula
Acrotriche affinis
Acrotriche patula
Acrotriche depressa
Physalis peruviana (∗)
Physalis hederifolia (∗)
Physalis hederifolia (∗)
Hypolepis rugosula
Senecio glossanthus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio vulgaris (∗)
Senecio quadridentatus
Senecio minimus
Delairea odorata (∗)
Senecio macrocarpus
Senecio phelleus
Senecio dolichocephalus
Senecio spanomerus
Senecio hypoleucus
Senecio picridioides
Senecio hispidissimus
Senecio hispidulus
Senecio picridioides
Senecio odoratus
Senecio hypoleucus
Senecio glossanthus
Senecio squarrosus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio runcinifolius
Senecio runcinifolius
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio dolichocephalus
Senecio phelleus
Nerine sarniensis (?e)
Romulea minutiflora (∗)
Hibbertia riparia
Hibbertia australis
Hibbertia riparia
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. glebosa
Hibbertia crinita
Hibbertia exutiacies
Hibbertia sericea
Hibbertia devitata
Hibbertia exutiacies
Hibbertia glebosa ssp. glebosa
Hibbertia australis
Hibbertia virgata
Eucalyptus cosmophylla
Eucalyptus torquata (∗)
Eucalyptus cosmophylla
Eucalyptus fasciculosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Corymbia citriodora (?e)
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. viminalis
Eucalyptus fasciculosa
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Corymbia ficifolia (∗)
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. viminalis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Corymbia maculata (∗)
Eucalyptus ovata ssp. ovata
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Eucalyptus globulus (∗)
Casuarina glauca (∗)
Lycopus australis
H
Celtis occidentalis (?e)
Celtis occidentalis (?e)
Celtis australis (?e)
Periballia minuta (∗)
Aira elegantissima (∗)
Aira caryophyllea (∗)
Aira cupaniana (∗)
Deschampsia cespitosa (∗)
Ptilotus erubescens
Hakea rostrata
Hakea mitchellii
Hakea rugosa
Hakea carinata
Hakea laurina (∗)
Hakea decurrens ssp. physocarpa (∗)
Hakea rugosa
Halgania cyanea
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Leporella fimbriata
Sparaxis tricolor (∗)
Peganum harmala (∗)
Tordylium apulum (∗)
Urospermum picroides (∗)
Leontodon saxatilis (∗)
Leontodon saxatilis (∗)
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida (∗)
Crepis capillaris (∗)
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida (∗)
Tolpis barbata (∗)
Crataegus sinaica (∗)
Crataegus monogyna (∗)
Crataegus monogyna (∗)
Ptilotus erubescens
Prunella vulgaris (∗)
Epacris impressa
Erica baccans (∗)
Brachyloma ericoides ssp. ericoides
Epacris impressa
Styphelia humifusa
Styphelia exarrhena
Stenanthera conostephioides
Lissanthe strigosa ssp. subulata
Erica lusitanica (∗)
Erica lusitanica (∗)
Erica arborea (∗)
Ailanthus altissima (∗)
Echinopogon ovatus
Sisymbrium orientale (∗)
Torilis nodosa (∗)
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Heliotropium supinum (∗)
Corybas despectans
Corybas expansus
Corybas dentatus
Corybas unguiculatus
Corybas incurvus
Corybas incurvus
Corybas unguiculatus
Corybas diemenicus
Hemichroa diandra
Hemichroa pentandra
Conium maculatum (∗)
Cannabis sativa (?e)
Chenopodium album (∗)
Erodium crinitum
Erodium cicutarium (∗)
Erodium crinitum
Erodium botrys (∗)
Erodium moschatum (∗)
Erodium brachycarpum (∗)
Alyogyne sp. Walkers Rocks (M.L.Evans 259) (?n)
Zaleya galericulata ssp. galericulata
Ilex aquifolium (∗)
Ilex aquifolium (∗)
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Alcea rosea (∗)
Malva preissiana
Malva weinmanniana
Malva pseudolavatera (∗)
Malva weinmanniana
Malva preissiana
Malva weinmanniana
Melianthus major (∗)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Melaleuca armillaris ssp. armillaris (∗)
Melaleuca decussata
Melaleuca decussata
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Melaleuca brevifolia
Melaleuca nesophila (∗)
Melaleuca brevifolia
Acrotriche serrulata
Acrotriche affinis
Tecoma capensis (?e)
Banksia marginata
Lonicera fragrantissima (?e)
Lonicera japonica (∗)
Lonicera fragrantissima (?e)
Arisarum vulgare (∗)
Humulus lupulus (∗)
Dodonaea hexandra
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea bursariifolia
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Rumex vesicarius (∗)
Marrubium vulgare (∗)
Lycopus australis
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Ceratophyllum demersum
Acianthus caudatus
Aesculus hippocastanum (?e)
Cynoglossum australe
Cynoglossum suaveolens
Solanum scabrum (?e)
Muscari armeniacum (∗)
Muscari comosum (∗)
Dipodium pardalinum
Dipodium roseum
Dipodium roseum
Dipodium pardalinum
Hydrangea macrophylla (?e)
Bacopa monnieri (∗)
I
Aptenia cordifolia (∗)
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum (∗)
Mesembryanthemum aitonis (∗)
Mesembryanthemum crystallinum (∗)
Aptenia cordifolia (∗)
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum (∗)
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum (∗)
Themeda triandra
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Abutilon pictum (?e)
Indigofera australis ssp. australis
Indigofera australis ssp. australis
Phytolacca octandra (?e)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Iris unguicularis (∗)
Iris albicans (∗)
Iris germanica (∗)
Iris albicans (∗)
Iris germanica (∗)
Iris orientalis (∗)
Moraea setifolia (∗)
Iris unguicularis (∗)
Atriplex vesicaria
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra effusa
Melilotus indicus (∗)
Senecio angulatus (∗)
Delairea odorata (∗)
Hedera helix ssp. helix (∗)
Cymbalaria muralis (∗)
Ixia cultivar (∗)
Ixia polystachya (∗)
Ixia maculata (∗)
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
J
Rumex hypogaeus (∗)
Callitris rhomboidea
Portulacaria afra (?e)
Echium plantagineum (∗)
Jasminum polyanthum (?e)
Tradescantia fluminensis (∗)
Soliva sessilis (∗)
Narcissus jonquilla (∗)
Clematis vitalba (∗)
Alternanthera denticulata
Myoporum insulare
K
Solanum laciniatum
Solanum laciniatum
Carpobrotus rossii
Kennedia nigricans (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Hibiscus tridactylites (∗)
Cenchrus clandestinus (∗)
Todea barbara
Centranthus ruber ssp. ruber (∗)
Rhaponticum repens (∗)
Centaurea paniculata (?e)
Scleranthus pungens
Carex inversa var. major
Carex inversa var. inversa
Persicaria prostrata
Persicaria lapathifolia
Persicaria lapathifolia
Polygonum arenastrum (∗)
Polygonum aviculare (∗)
Persicaria decipiens
Persicaria maculosa (∗)
Polygonum plebeium
Persicaria prostrata
Melia azedarach (?e)
Melianthus comosus (∗)
Brachychiton populneus ssp. populneus (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Cyperus brevifolius (?e)
L
Laburnum anagyroides (∗)
Amaryllis belladonna (∗)
Gladiolus carneus (∗)
Amaryllis belladonna (∗)
Gladiolus angustus (∗)
Lagenophora gunniana
Lagenophora sublyrata
Lantana camara (∗)
Abutilon theophrasti (∗)
Consolida ajacis (?e)
Laurus nobilis (?e)
Cinnamomum camphora (?e)
Viburnum tinus (∗)
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas (∗)
Lavandula dentata var. candicans (∗)
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas (∗)
Lawrencia glomerata
Lawrencia spicata
Lawrencia squamata
Pterostylis cucullata ssp. sylvicola
Allium paniculatum ssp. paniculatum (∗)
Bulbine bulbosa
Allium ampeloprasum (∗)
Bulbine semibarbata
Prasophyllum australe
Prasophyllum pruinosum
Prasophyllum fitzgeraldii
Prasophyllum tortilis
Prasophyllum sp. Bushfires (R.S.Rogers 2681)
Prasophyllum occultans
Prasophyllum validum
Prasophyllum pallidum
Prasophyllum occidentale
Prasophyllum pruinosum
Prasophyllum validum
Prasophyllum odoratum
Prasophyllum australe
Prasophyllum odoratum
Prasophyllum elatum
Prasophyllum sp. Bushfires (R.S.Rogers 2681)
Prasophyllum occidentale
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Leionema hillebrandii
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Cymbopogon obtectus
Cymbopogon obtectus
Claytonia perfoliata (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Lactuca saligna (∗)
Lactuca saligna (∗)
Duma florulenta
Muehlenbeckia adpressa
Muehlenbeckia gunnii
Duma florulenta
Hardenbergia violacea
Buddleja madagascariensis (∗)
Lilaeopsis polyantha
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Amaryllis belladonna (∗)
Canna × generalis (∗)
Dracunculus vulgaris (?e)
Calostemma purpureum
Hedychium gardnerianum (?e)
Bulbine bulbosa
Bulbine semibarbata
Burchardia umbellata
Ottelia ovalifolia ssp. ovalifolia
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Salpichroa origanifolia (∗)
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Phyla canescens (∗)
Glycyrrhiza glabra (∗)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Geranium purpureum (∗)
Lobelia erinus (∗)
Lobelia anceps
Lobelia gibbosa
Lobelia rhombifolia
Robinia pseudoacacia (∗)
Rubus loganobaccus (∗)
Logania linifolia
Logania saxatilis
Logania recurva
Logania saxatilis
Logfia gallica (∗)
Podotheca angustifolia
Ptilotus polystachyus
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Lythrum junceum (∗)
Lythrum salicaria
Lythrum hyssopifolia
Lotus uliginosus (∗)
Lotus cruentus
Eragrostis curvula (∗)
Eragrostis brownii
Eragrostis elongata
Eragrostis elongata
Eragrostis brownii
Eragrostis trichophora (∗)
Eragrostis pilosa (∗)
Eragrostis infecunda
Eragrostis dielsii
Eragrostis mexicana (∗)
Eragrostis barrelieri (∗)
Eragrostis minor (∗)
Eragrostis parviflora
Eragrostis pilosa (∗)
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Eragrostis superba (∗)
Eragrostis curvula (∗)
Eragrostis parviflora
Amaranthus caudatus (∗)
Medicago sativa (∗)
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Lupinus cosentinii (∗)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Lupinus cosentinii (∗)
M
Sherardia arvensis (∗)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Echium candicans (∗)
Adiantum aethiopicum
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Adiantum aethiopicum
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus behriana
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus rugosa
Eucalyptus dumosa
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus rugosa
Eucalyptus leptophylla
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus gracilis
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. phenax
Eucalyptus dumosa
Eucalyptus porosa
Modiola caroliniana (∗)
Abutilon grandifolium (?e)
Malva pseudolavatera (∗)
Modiola caroliniana (∗)
Malva arborea (∗)
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Clematis microphylla
Centipeda cunninghamii
Acer pseudoplatanus (∗)
Tagetes erecta (?e)
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Calendula arvensis (∗)
Calendula officinalis (∗)
Tagetes erecta (?e)
Calendula officinalis (∗)
Calendula arvensis (∗)
Cannabis sativa (?e)
Pterostylis pedunculata
Corymbia calophylla (∗)
Rorippa laciniata
Rorippa palustris (∗)
Ornduffia umbricola var. umbricola
Puccinellia ciliata (∗)
Puccinellia stricta
Malva parviflora (∗)
Malva parviflora (∗)
Mirabilis jalapa (∗)
Lomandra juncea
Lomandra fibrata
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra fibrata
Lomandra densiflora
Lomandra collina
Lomandra effusa
Lomandra collina
Lomandra sororia
Lomandra nana
Lomandra micrantha ssp. micrantha
Lomandra micrantha ssp. tuberculata
Lomandra nana
Lomandra densiflora
Lomandra longifolia
Lomandra sororia
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lobelia pedunculata
Crataegus sinaica (∗)
Crataegus monogyna (∗)
Matricaria chamomilla (∗)
Anthemis cotula (∗)
Mazus pumilio
Lolium arundinaceum (∗)
Poa annua (∗)
Poa bulbosa (∗)
Poa pratensis (∗)
Medicago truncatula (∗)
Medicago lupulina (∗)
Medicago orbicularis (∗)
Medicago truncatula (∗)
Medicago littoralis (∗)
Medicago lupulina (∗)
Medicago minima (∗)
Medicago scutellata (∗)
Medicago arabica (∗)
Medicago littoralis (∗)
Medicago polymorpha (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Melilotus indicus (∗)
Melilotus siculus (?e)
Melilotus siculus (?e)
Melilotus indicus (∗)
Citrullus amarus (∗)
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Citrullus amarus (∗)
Sedum praealtum (∗)
Genoplesium rufum
Genoplesium rufum
Reseda odorata (∗)
Reseda lutea (∗)
Reseda odorata (∗)
Reseda alba (∗)
Reseda luteola (∗)
Reseda lutea (∗)
Achillea distans (∗)
Achillea millefolium (∗)
Myriophyllum amphibium
Myriophyllum caput-medusae
Myriophyllum muelleri
Myriophyllum verrucosum
Myriophyllum muelleri
Myriophyllum integrifolium
Burchardia umbellata
Astragalus hamosus (∗)
Astragalus hamosus (∗)
Gomphocarpus cancellatus (∗)
Comesperma calymega
Comesperma calymega
Polygala myrtifolia (∗)
Comesperma volubile
Spyridium parvifolium
Centaurea cineraria (?e)
Spyridium parvifolium
Panicum miliaceum ssp. miliaceum (∗)
Setaria italica (∗)
Setaria italica (∗)
Echinochloa esculenta (∗)
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Isachne globosa
Millotia myosotidifolia
Millotia tenuifolia var. tenuifolia
Erythranthe moschata (∗)
Soleirolia soleirolii (∗)
Mentha rotundifolia (∗)
Mentha satureioides
Mentha piperita var. citrata (∗)
Mentha australis
Mentha rotundifolia (∗)
Mentha diemenica
Prostanthera behriana
Prostanthera chlorantha
Prostanthera ovalifolia (?e)
Prostanthera behriana
Salvia reflexa (∗)
Coprosma repens (∗)
Amyema miquelii
Amyema pendula ssp. pendula
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Amyema melaleucae
Amyema preissii
Phyllangium distylis
Phyllangium divergens
Moenchia erecta (∗)
Erythranthe moschata (∗)
Crocosmia crocosmiiflora (∗)
Montia australasica
Melaleuca lanceolata
Botrychium australe
Botrychium australe
Ipomoea indica (∗)
Ipomoea indica (∗)
Acacia verticillata ssp. ovoidea
Acianthus pusillus
Diuris behrii
Diuris chryseopsis
Diuris chryseopsis
Cerastium glomeratum (∗)
Limosella australis
Limosella australis
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Acacia argyrophylla
Acacia brachybotrya
Acacia argyrophylla
Neurachne alopecuroidea
Eragrostis dielsii
Verbascum creticum (∗)
Verbascum virgatum (∗)
Croton setiger (∗)
Verbascum virgatum (∗)
Kunzea pomifera
Portulaca oleracea
Muraltia heisteria (∗)
Microseris walteri
Neslia paniculata (∗)
Brassica nigra (∗)
Brassica juncea (∗)
Sisymbrium officinale (∗)
Hirschfeldia incana (∗)
Brassica juncea (∗)
Sisymbrium orientale (∗)
Sisymbrium irio (∗)
Sisymbrium erysimoides (∗)
Conringia orientalis (∗)
Sisymbrium orientale (∗)
Myrtus communis (∗)
Myoporum parvifolium
Myoporum montanum
Melaleuca hypericifolia (∗)
Melaleuca nesophila (∗)
N
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea uniflora
Narcissus tazetta (∗)
Narcissus tazetta (∗)
Marsilea drummondii
Marsilea hirsuta
Tropaeolum majus (∗)
Myoporum parvifolium
Oxalis radicosa
Acacia rigens
Prunus persica var. nectarina (?e)
Scandix pecten-veneris ssp. pecten-veneris (∗)
Hakea mitchellii
Hakea decurrens ssp. physocarpa (∗)
Urtica incisa
Urtica incisa
Urtica urens (∗)
Urtica urens (∗)
Celtis australis (?e)
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Vittadinia condyloides
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Vittadinia megacephala
Vittadinia megacephala
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Vittadinia blackii
Vittadinia gracilis
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Malva nicaeensis (∗)
Zaluzianskya divaricata (∗)
Solanum scabrum (?e)
Solanum rostratum (∗)
Solanum nigrum (∗)
Solanum nigrum (∗)
Solanum triflorum (∗)
Solanum oligacanthum
Solanum elaeagnifolium (∗)
Solanum elaeagnifolium (∗)
Solanum triflorum (∗)
Solanum marginatum (?e)
Solanum chenopodioides (∗)
Enneapogon nigricans
Lapsana communis ssp. communis (∗)
Gastridium phleoides (∗)
Nitraria billardierei
Lampranthus glaucus (∗)
Carpobrotus modestus
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Cyperus rotundus (∗)
Sphaeromorphaea littoralis
Amyema miquelii
Amphibolis griffithii
Amphibolis antarctica
O
Quercus robur (∗)
Quercus robur (∗)
Quercus ilex (∗)
Grevillea robusta (?e)
Casuarina glauca (∗)
Allocasuarina muelleriana ssp. muelleriana
Allocasuarina pusilla
Allocasuarina pusilla
Allocasuarina muelleriana ssp. muelleriana
Allocasuarina striata
Allocasuarina striata
Avena barbata (∗)
Avena fatua (∗)
Avena sativa (∗)
Avena sterilis ssp. ludoviciana (∗)
Avena fatua (∗)
Arrhenatherum elatius var. bulbosum (∗)
Ricinus communis (∗)
Nerium oleander (∗)
Olea europaea ssp. europaea (∗)
Olea europaea ssp. cuspidata (∗)
Oxalis purpurea (∗)
Allium cepa (?e)
Allium triquetrum (∗)
Allium neapolitanum (∗)
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Romulea rosea var. australis (∗)
Romulea minutiflora (∗)
Microtis arenaria
Microtis arenaria
Microtis parviflora
Microtis oblonga
Microtis atrata
Papaver somniferum (∗)
Atriplex prostrata (∗)
Atriplex australasica
Pheladenia deformis
Dipodium roseum
Diuris chryseopsis
Lobelia gibbosa
Acianthus pusillus
Leptoceras menziesii
Orthoceras strictum
Acianthus caudatus
Acianthus pusillus
Pterostylis nutans
Prasophyllum elatum
Dipodium roseum
Leptoceras menziesii
Pyrorchis nigricans
Acianthus pusillus
Disa bracteata (∗)
Glossodia major
Thelymitra luteocilium
Maclura pomifera (?e)
Oxalis flava (∗)
Oxalis latifolia (∗)
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (?e)
Oxalis perennans
Oxalis exilis
Oxalis articulata (∗)
Oxalis exilis
Oxalis exilis
Helminthotheca echioides (∗)
P
Gladiolus carneus (∗)
Asteriscus spinosus (∗)
Phoenix canariensis (∗)
Phoenix canariensis (∗)
Panaetia tepperi
Panicum effusum var. effusum
Walwhalleya proluta
Digitaria brownii
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Melaleuca halmaturorum
Melaleuca halmaturorum
Thomasia petalocalyx
Calandrinia calyptrata
Calandrinia calyptrata
Dillwynia hispida
Dillwynia hispida
Dillwynia sericea
Petroselinum crispum (∗)
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Torilis nodosa (∗)
Conium maculatum (∗)
Pastinaca sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Trachymene pilosa
Trachymene cyanopetala
Berula erecta (∗)
Pascalia glauca (?e)
Setaria clementii
Setaria constricta
Paspalum dilatatum (∗)
Pavonia hastata (∗)
Ptilotus spathulatus
Lathyrus latifolius (∗)
Pultenaea daphnoides
Lathyrus latifolius (∗)
Swainsona lessertiifolia
Lathyrus odoratus (∗)
Lathyrus tingitanus (∗)
Prunus persica var. persica (∗)
Santalum acuminatum
Pyrus communis (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Opuntia monacantha (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Opuntia spp. (∗)
Opuntia elata (∗)
Opuntia tomentosa (∗)
Opuntia tomentosa (∗)
Sagina apetala (∗)
Sagina apetala (∗)
Sagina maritima (?n)
Sagina procumbens (?e)
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Pelargonium australe
Pelargonium peltatum (?e)
Pelargonium littorale
Pelargonium domesticum (∗)
Pelargonium capitatum (∗)
Pelargonium hortorum (?e)
Corybas unguiculatus
Parietaria cardiostegia
Parietaria debilis
Parietaria judaica (∗)
Parietaria judaica (∗)
Glischrocaryon behrii
Mentha pulegium (∗)
Mentha satureioides
Hydrocotyle bonariensis (?e)
Centella asiatica
Hydrocotyle hirta
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Hydrocotyle verticillata
Hydrocotyle callicarpa
Hydrocotyle laxiflora
Hydrocotyle capillaris
Hydrocotyle callicarpa
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Hydrocotyle foveolata
Lepidium africanum (∗)
Lepidium latifolium (∗)
Lepidium africanum (∗)
Mentha piperita var. citrata (∗)
Mentha piperita var. piperita (∗)
Schinus molle (∗)
Vinca major (∗)
Nicandra physalodes (∗)
Glandularia aristigera (∗)
Phacelia tanacetifolia (∗)
Phalaris aquatica (∗)
Leionema hillebrandii
Leionema hillebrandii
Phyllota pleurandroides
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris squarrosa
Picris squarrosa
Phytolacca americana (?e)
Aphanes australiana
Aphanes arvensis (∗)
Setaria parviflora (∗)
Setaria viridis (∗)
Setaria pumila ssp. pumila (∗)
Setaria parviflora (∗)
Setaria verticillata (∗)
Ruschia tumidula (∗)
Carpobrotus chilensis (∗)
Carpobrotus rossii
Carpobrotus chilensis (∗)
Carpobrotus modestus
Carpobrotus rossii
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Sisyrinchium micranthum (∗)
Lysimachia arvensis (∗)
Lysimachia arvensis (∗)
Scabiosa atropurpurea (∗)
Brunonia australis
Pinus halepensis (∗)
Tamarix parviflora (∗)
Araucaria bidwillii (?e)
Pinus pinaster (∗)
Callitris drummondii (∗)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Pinus pinaster (∗)
Pinus radiata (∗)
Callitris gracilis
Callitris rhomboidea
Pinus ponderosa (?e)
Callitris rhomboidea
Pinus radiata (∗)
Callitris gracilis
Pinus pinea (?e)
Callitris oblonga ssp. oblonga (∗)
Petrorhagia dubia (∗)
Petrorhagia dubia (∗)
Tetratheca pilosa
Thelymitra carnea
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Isoetes drummondii ssp. anomala
Isoetes drummondii ssp. drummondii
Euphorbia hirta (?e)
Ricinus communis (∗)
Agave americana (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Araujia sericifera (∗)
Lessertia frutescens (∗)
Portulacaria afra (?e)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Posidonia australis
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Euphorbia peplus (∗)
Chlorophytum comosum (∗)
Chlorophytum comosum (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Selliera radicans
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago coronopus ssp. commutata (∗)
Plantago coronopus ssp. coronopus (∗)
Plantago gaudichaudii
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Plantago drummondii
Plantago major (∗)
Plantago bellardii (∗)
Plantago hispida
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago gaudichaudii
Plantago varia
Alisma lanceolatum (∗)
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Leiocarpa websteri
Leiocarpa websteri
Prunus domestica ssp. domestica (∗)
Persicaria orientalis (∗)
Dichelachne crinita
Dichelachne inaequiglumis
Dichelachne rara
Dichelachne micrantha
Poa clelandii
Poa fordeana
Puccinellia distans (∗)
Poa fax
Poa umbricola
Poa crassicaudex
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Podalyria sericea (?e)
Podolepis decipiens
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis rugata ssp. glabrata
Podolepis jaceoides
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Cestrum parqui (∗)
Phytolacca americana (?e)
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Punica granatum (∗)
Aponogeton distachyos (∗)
Potamogeton ochreatus
Potamogeton crispus
Potamogeton sulcatus
Stuckenia pectinata
Homalanthus populifolius (?e)
Populus alba (∗)
Papaver aculeatum (∗)
Eschscholzia californica (∗)
Papaver rhoeas (∗)
Papaver rhoeas (∗)
Glaucium flavum (∗)
Papaver dubium (∗)
Argemone ochroleuca ssp. ochroleuca (∗)
Papaver somniferum (∗)
Papaver hybridum (∗)
Papaver somniferum (∗)
Poranthera triandra
Poranthera triandra
Poranthera huegelii
Poranthera microphylla
Poranthera microphylla
Poranthera triandra
Kennedia prostrata
Heliotropium supinum (∗)
Lagunaria patersonii (∗)
Lobelia pachytricha
Lobelia pedunculata
Eryngium vesiculosum
Grevillea aquifolium
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Opuntia monacantha (∗)
Opuntia stricta (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera affinis (∗)
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Goodenia geniculata
Goodenia blackiana
Oenothera speciosa (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis (∗)
Ligustrum vulgare (∗)
Ligustrum vulgare (∗)
Cullen parvum
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Patersonia occidentalis
Verbena bonariensis (∗)
Verbena incompta (∗)
Hornungia procumbens (∗)
Capsella bursa-pastoris (∗)
Portulaca oleracea
Calandrinia eremaea
Calandrinia granulifera
Calandrinia calyptrata
Calandrinia ciliata (∗)
Calandrinia brevipedata
Calandrinia eremaea
Calandrinia corrigioloides
Calandrinia volubilis
Montia australasica
Ptilotus spathulatus
Ptilotus spathulatus
Cyperus vaginatus
Q
Briza maxima (∗)
Briza minor (∗)
Santalum acuminatum
Solanum esuriale
Elytrigia repens (∗)
Isoetes drummondii ssp. anomala
Isoetes drummondii ssp. anomala
Isoetes drummondii ssp. drummondii
Isoetes drummondii ssp. drummondii
Cydonia oblonga (∗)
Quinetia urvillei
R
Thelymitra antennifera
Raphanus sativus (∗)
Raphanus sativus (∗)
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (∗)
Ambrosia tenuifolia (∗)
Ambrosia psilostachya (∗)
Ambrosia psilostachya (∗)
Senecio jacobaea (∗)
Senecio vulgaris (∗)
Brassica napus (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. rapa (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. oleifera (∗)
Lepidosperma carphoides
Lepidosperma canescens
Lepidosperma semiteres
Rubus rugosus (∗)
Rubus parvifolius
Rubus rugosus (∗)
Haloragis heterophylla
Gonocarpus mezianus
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Gonocarpus micranthus ssp. micranthus
Gonocarpus mezianus
Gonocarpus elatus
Haloragis aspera
Gonocarpus tetragynus
Haloragis acutangula
Meionectes brownii
Gonocarpus elatus
Haloragis heterophylla
Sporobolus mitchellii
Anthocercis angustifolia
Anthocercis angustifolia
Callistemon teretifolius
Thuja plicata (∗)
Thuja plicata (∗)
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Angophora costata ssp. costata (∗)
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus leptophylla
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Amaranthus cruentus (∗)
Spergularia rubra (∗)
Spergularia bocconei (∗)
Phragmites australis
Phragmites australis
Arundo donax (∗)
Arundo donax (∗)
Reichardia tingitana (∗)
Chloris virgata (∗)
Vallisneria australis
Plantago lanceolata var. dubia (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. dubia (∗)
Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata (∗)
Pimelea humilis
Pimelea curviflora var. sericea
Pimelea micrantha
Pimelea flava ssp. dichotoma
Pimelea octophylla
Pimelea stricta
Pimelea stricta
Pimelea phylicoides
Pimelea humilis
Pimelea ferruginea (?e)
Pimelea micrantha
Pimelea linifolia ssp. linifolia
Pimelea glauca
Pimelea serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia
Pimelea octophylla
Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
Ranunculus amphitrichus
Cakile edentula (∗)
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Sisymbrium irio (∗)
Eruca sativa (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Cakile edentula (∗)
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Diplotaxis muralis (∗)
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cistus inflatus (∗)
Solidago canadensis (∗)
Monoculus monstrosus (∗)
Tagetes minuta (∗)
Sclerolaena muricata var. muricata
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
Silene vulgaris (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Empodisma minus
Empodisma minus
Hypolaena fastigiata
Rosa canina (∗)
Rosa bracteata (∗)
Rosmarinus officinalis (∗)
Dampiera rosmarinifolia
Westringia rigida
Cressa australis
Peganum harmala (∗)
Peganum harmala (∗)
Pterostylis lepida
Pterostylis sp. Rock ledges (pl. 185, Bates & Weber 1990)
Rumex hypogaeus (∗)
Kennedia prostrata
Juncus australis
Juncus amabilis
Juncus planifolius
Juncus sarophorus
Juncus capitatus (∗)
Juncus usitatus (∗)
Juncus capitatus (∗)
Juncus subsecundus
Juncus caespiticius
Juncus radula
Juncus articulatus (∗)
Juncus holoschoenus
Juncus pauciflorus
Juncus pallidus
Juncus kraussii
Juncus acutus (∗)
Juncus effusus (∗)
Juncus acutus (∗)
Lepidosperma gladiatum
Juncus bufonius
Juncus flavidus
Sisyrinchium micranthum (∗)
Tricoryne tenella
Tricoryne tenella
Tricoryne elatior
Pterostylis lepida
Pterostylis aciculiformis
Pterostylis pusilla
Pterostylis excelsa
Secale cereale (∗)
Secale cereale (∗)
Lolium loliaceum (∗)
Lolium rigidum (∗)
Lolium temulentum var. arvense (∗)
Lolium temulentum var. temulentum (∗)
Parapholis incurva (∗)
Lolium multiflorum (∗)
Lolium perenne (∗)
Lolium loliaceum (∗)
Lolium rigidum (∗)
S
Carthamus tinctorius (?e)
Salvia aurea (?e)
Salvia reflexa (∗)
Salvia verbenaca var. verbenaca (∗)
Salvia verbenaca var. vernalis (∗)
Plantago drummondii
Salix cinerea (∗)
Salix reichardtii (∗)
Salix cinerea (∗)
Salix reichardtii (∗)
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Atriplex semibaccata
Atriplex vesicaria
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex cinerea
Atriplex semibaccata
Atriplex prostrata (∗)
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Rhagodia crassifolia
Rhagodia parabolica
Atriplex cinerea
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Atriplex suberecta
Atriplex paludosa ssp. paludosa
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Rhagodia parabolica
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. acutibractea
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. karoniensis
Atriplex holocarpa
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. candolleana
Atriplex leptocarpa
Rhagodia spinescens
Atriplex suberecta
Rhagodia spinescens
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Distichlis distichophylla
Puccinellia ciliata (∗)
Puccinellia stricta
Puccinellia fasciculata (∗)
Samolus repens
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia pruinosa
Tecticornia indica ssp. bidens
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia syncarpa
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Tecticornia arbuscula
Tecticornia tenuis
Salicornia blackiana
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Euphorbia serpens (∗)
Spergularia tasmanica
Spergularia diandra (∗)
Spergularia bocconei (∗)
Spergularia rubra (∗)
Spergularia marina
Spergularia brevifolia
Spergularia brevifolia
Spergularia diandra (∗)
Arenaria leptoclados (∗)
Minuartia mediterranea (∗)
Minuartia mediterranea (∗)
Arenaria leptoclados (∗)
Muehlenbeckia adpressa
Muehlenbeckia gunnii
Podalyria sericea (?e)
Gahnia lanigera
Gahnia filum
Gahnia trifida
Gahnia lanigera
Gahnia deusta
Gahnia sieberiana
Scabiosa atropurpurea (∗)
Scorzonera laciniata var. laciniata (∗)
Cullen australasicum
Cullen parvum
Cullen australasicum
Cullen australasicum
Suaeda baccifera (∗)
Suaeda australis
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pulverulenta (∗)
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pauciflora var. gunnii
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Limonium companyonis (∗)
Limonium binervosum (∗)
Limonium sinuatum (∗)
Limonium sinuatum (∗)
Limonium lobatum (∗)
Amphibolis griffithii
Cakile edentula (∗)
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Spergularia bocconei (∗)
Halophila australis
Sebaea ovata
Carex divisa (∗)
Carex gaudichaudiana
Tetraria capillaris
Carex inversa var. major
Carex inversa var. inversa
Carex inversa var. major
Carex gunniana
Cyperus gymnocaulos
Carex bichenoviana
Carex tereticaulis
Carex breviculmis
Carex inversa var. inversa
Cyperus gymnocaulos
Cyperus vaginatus
Carex appressa
Carex fascicularis
Carex appressa
Cyperus eragrostis (∗)
Selaginella kraussiana (∗)
Selaginella gracillima
Prunella vulgaris (∗)
Lessertia frutescens (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna barclayana (∗)
Senna barclayana (∗)
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (?e)
Lepidobolus drapetocoleus
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Neatostema apulum (∗)
Pterostylis robusta
Pterostylis alata
Allocasuarina verticillata
Cassinia arcuata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida corrugata var. corrugata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida petrophila
Sida intricata
Sida intricata
Sida corrugata var. corrugata
Sigesbeckia orientalis
Cymbopogon obtectus
Argentina anserina (?n)
Thelymitra holmesii
Carduus tenuiflorus (∗)
Conospermum patens
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. leucoclada
Parietaria debilis
Parietaria cardiostegia
Asparagus scandens (∗)
Misopates orontium (∗)
Centipeda cunninghamii
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. compacta
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. compacta
Leucojum aestivum (∗)
Leucojum aestivum (∗)
Vaccaria hispanica (∗)
Vaccaria hispanica (∗)
Solanum linnaeanum (∗)
Solenogyne dominii
Billardiera heterophylla (∗)
Sorghum bicolor (∗)
Rumex acetosella (∗)
Oxalis radicosa
Oxalis perennans
Rumex acetosella (∗)
Oxalis pes-caprae (∗)
Oxalis pes-caprae (∗)
Chenopodium murale (∗)
Actites megalocarpus
Sonchus oleraceus (∗)
Reichardia tingitana (∗)
Sonchus hydrophilus
Sonchus asper ssp. asper (∗)
Cytisus multiflorus (?e)
Retama raetam (∗)
Sparaxis bulbifera (∗)
Austrostipa macalpinei
Austrostipa nitida
Austrostipa breviglumis
Austrostipa breviglumis
Austrostipa flavescens
Austrostipa setacea
Austrostipa drummondii
Austrostipa blackii
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa densiflora
Austrostipa eremophila
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa semibarbata
Austrostipa puberula
Austrostipa oligostachya
Austrostipa trichophylla
Pentapogon quadrifidus var. quadrifidus
Austrostipa platychaeta
Austrostipa densiflora
Austrostipa acrociliata
Austrostipa puberula
Austrostipa hemipogon
Austrostipa exilis
Austrostipa nodosa
Austrostipa pubinodis
Austrostipa multispiculis
Austrostipa tenuifolia
Austrostipa mundula
Austrostipa scabra ssp. scabra
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa eremophila
Austrostipa curticoma
Austrostipa curticoma
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa multispiculis
Austrostipa mollis
Austrostipa gibbosa
Austrostipa mollis
Austrostipa gibbosa
Austrostipa pubinodis
Austrostipa nodosa
Austrostipa muelleri
Austrostipa muelleri
Mentha spicata f. A (R.Bates 3655) (∗)
Mentha spicata f. B (B.Copley 1119) (∗)
Veronica persica (∗)
Veronica derwentiana ssp. homalodonta
Veronica hederifolia (∗)
Veronica derwentiana ssp. homalodonta
Veronica persica (∗)
Veronica gracilis
Veronica arvensis (∗)
Veronica peregrina ssp. xalapensis (∗)
Grevillea lavandulacea ssp. lavandulacea
Grevillea huegelii
Caladenia gladiolata
Caladenia sp. Finniss (R.Bates 308)
Caladenia cardiochila
Caladenia tentaculata
Caladenia tentaculata
Caladenia argocalla
Caladenia leptochila ssp. leptochila
Caladenia behrii
Caladenia leptochila ssp. leptochila
Caladenia parva
Caladenia cardiochila
Caladenia reticulata
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Caladenia argocalla
Caladenia brumalis
Tradescantia fluminensis (∗)
Eleocharis acuta
Eleocharis gracilis
Eleocharis pusilla
Eleocharis sphacelata
Eleocharis acuta
Eleocharis gracilis
Eleocharis pusilla
Eleocharis sphacelata
Tetragonia implexicoma
Tetragonia decumbens (∗)
Spinifex hirsutus
Spinifex hirsutus
Cyperus gymnocaulos
Sparaxis tricolor (∗)
Viminaria juncea
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Brassica oleracea (∗)
Euphorbia lathyris (∗)
Euphorbia segetalis (∗)
Euphorbia cyparissias (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Euphorbia exigua (∗)
Euphorbia hirta (?e)
Euphorbia dallachyana
Euphorbia peplus (∗)
Phyllanthus striaticaulis
Lysiandra saxosa
Euphorbia parvicaruncula
Euphorbia paralias (∗)
Euphorbia falcata (∗)
Phyllanthus striaticaulis
Euphorbia helioscopia (∗)
Euphorbia terracina (∗)
Euphorbia dendroides (∗)
Spergula arvensis (∗)
Spergula arvensis (∗)
Spyridium daphnoides
Spyridium thymifolium
Spyridium vexilliferum
Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
Stackhousia subterranea
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Ipheion uniflorum (∗)
Sternbergia lutea (?e)
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea uniflora
Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
Thelymitra latifolia
Thelymitra holmesii
Thelymitra peniculata
Carthamus lanatus (∗)
Callitriche stagnalis (∗)
Callitriche stagnalis (∗)
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. tenella
Stellaria pallida (∗)
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. tenella
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Omphalolappula concava
Podotheca angustifolia
Eragrostis minor (∗)
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Opercularia ovata
Opercularia scabrida
Opercularia turpis
Opercularia varia
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Hypericum calycinum (∗)
Hypericum japonicum
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Hypericum gramineum
Matthiola incana (∗)
Sedum sediforme (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Sedum praealtum (∗)
Crassula peduncularis
Crassula colligata ssp. colligata
Crassula colligata ssp. lamprosperma
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Pelargonium australe
Erodium crinitum
Erodium cicutarium (∗)
Erodium botrys (∗)
Erodium moschatum (∗)
Pelargonium littorale
Eucalyptus obliqua
Eucalyptus baxteri
Eucalyptus baxteri
Eucalyptus obliqua
Pterostylis robusta
Levenhookia dubia
Levenhookia pusilla
Levenhookia pusilla
Styphelia exarrhena
Styphelia exarrhena
Cichorium intybus (∗)
Trifolium dubium (∗)
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Digitaria ischaemum (∗)
Setaria jubiflora
Drosera macrantha ssp. planchonii
Drosera praefolia
Drosera binata
Drosera hookeri
Drosera gunniana
Drosera hookeri
Drosera glanduligera
Drosera whittakeri
Drosera gracilis
Drosera auriculata
Drosera pygmaea
Drosera whittakeri
Drosera whittakeri
Helianthus annuus (∗)
Helianthus annuus (∗)
Thelymitra batesii
Thelymitra benthamiana
Thelymitra latifolia
Thelymitra holmesii
Thelymitra peniculata
Thelymitra cyanapicata
Thelymitra × mackibbinii
Thelymitra irregularis
Thelymitra macmillanii
Thelymitra juncifolia
Thelymitra latifolia
Thelymitra luteocilium
Thelymitra chasmogama
Thelymitra grandiflora
Thelymitra holmesii
Thelymitra inflata
Thelymitra truncata
Thelymitra inflata
Thelymitra bracteata
Thelymitra antennifera
Thelymitra benthamiana
Thelymitra peniculata
Thelymitra rubra
Thelymitra megcalyptra
Thelymitra nuda
Thelymitra alcockiae
Thelymitra glaucophylla
Thelymitra inflata
Thelymitra macmillanii
Thelymitra rubra
Thelymitra grandiflora
Thelymitra alcockiae
Thelymitra glaucophylla
Thelymitra megcalyptra
Thelymitra pauciflora
Thelymitra bracteata
Thelymitra latifolia
Thelymitra holmesii
Thelymitra peniculata
Thelymitra carnea
Thelymitra matthewsii
Thelymitra juncifolia
Thelymitra carnea
Thelymitra flexuosa
Thelymitra albiflora
Thelymitra luteocilium
Thelymitra flexuosa
Rhodanthe anthemoides
Triptilodiscus pygmaeus
Hyalosperma demissum
Hyalosperma glutinosum ssp. glutinosum
Rhodanthe corymbiflora
Hyalosperma demissum
Hyalosperma semisterile
Rhodanthe pygmaea
Rhodanthe laevis
Tetratheca pilosa
Swainsona behriana
Swainsona lessertiifolia
Poa fordeana
Sprengelia incarnata
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. tenella
Stellaria angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Thelymitra latifolia
Thelymitra holmesii
Thelymitra peniculata
Amphibromus archeri
Amphibromus nervosus
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Glyceria australis
Lepidium didymum (∗)
Lepidosperma gladiatum
Lepidosperma curtisiae
Lepidosperma longitudinale
Lepidosperma hispidulum
Lepidosperma hispidulum
Lepidosperma viscidum
Lepidosperma longitudinale
Lepidosperma laterale
T
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Tagetes minuta (∗)
Boerhavia dominii
Phleum pratense (∗)
Pentameris pallida (∗)
Lagurus ovatus (∗)
Ptilotus angustifolius
Tamarix parviflora (∗)
Tanacetum vulgare (∗)
Tanacetum vulgare (∗)
Posidonia denhartogii
Posidonia coriacea
Posidonia sinuosa
Posidonia angustifolia
Posidonia australis
Vicia sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Boerhavia dominii
Ruppia maritima
Ruppia maritima
Dysphania ambrosioides (∗)
Soleirolia soleirolii (∗)
Melaleuca lanceolata
Leptospermum laevigatum (∗)
Melaleuca lanceolata
Leptospermum myrsinoides
Leptospermum continentale
Leptospermum lanigerum
Leptospermum lanigerum
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Silybum marianum (∗)
Onopordum acanthium (∗)
Actites megalocarpus
Rhaponticum repens (∗)
Onopordum acaulon (∗)
Centaurea melitensis (∗)
Sonchus oleraceus (∗)
Carthamus lanatus (∗)
Onopordum acanthium (∗)
Carduus pycnocephalus (∗)
Carduus pycnocephalus (∗)
Carduus tenuiflorus (∗)
Picnomon acarna (∗)
Cirsium vulgare (∗)
Centaurea calcitrapa (∗)
Centaurea solstitialis (∗)
Onopordum acaulon (∗)
Cirsium vulgare (∗)
Centaurea calcitrapa (∗)
Silybum marianum (∗)
Carduus tenuiflorus (∗)
Picnomon acarna (∗)
Crataegus azarolus (∗)
Alhagi maurorum (∗)
Acacia paradoxa
Datura stramonium (∗)
Datura ferox (∗)
Datura wrightii (∗)
Datura wrightii (∗)
Datura ferox (∗)
Datura stramonium (∗)
Stylidium despectum
Stenopetalum lineare
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Trachelium caeruleum (?e)
Dichondra repens
Thymus vulgaris (?e)
Thymelaea passerina (∗)
Arenaria leptoclados (∗)
Bidens subalternans var. simulans (∗)
Brunonia australis
Xerochrysum bracteatum
Cymbalaria muralis (∗)
Kickxia spuria ssp. integrifolia (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Kickxia elatine ssp. elatine (∗)
Nicotiana maritima
Apalochlamys spectabilis
Nicotiana glauca (∗)
Solanum mauritianum (∗)
Tolpis barbata (∗)
Solanum lycopersicum (?e)
Dracunculus vulgaris (?e)
Cynoglossum suaveolens
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Trachymene pilosa
Trachymene cyanopetala
Homalanthus populifolius (?e)
Cinnamomum camphora (?e)
Celtis australis (?e)
Lagunaria patersonii (∗)
Lagunaria patersonii (∗)
Arbutus unedo (∗)
Erythrina sykesii (?e)
Ailanthus altissima (∗)
Solanum mauritianum (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Malva pseudolavatera (∗)
Opuntia tomentosa (∗)
Lotus australis
Lotus australis
Trifolium ornithopodioides (∗)
Lotus uliginosus (∗)
Lotus subbiflorus (∗)
Lotus angustissimus (∗)
Medicago praecox (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Lotus angustissimus (∗)
Stylidium calcaratum
Stylidium armeria ssp. armeria
Stylidium calcaratum
Monoculus monstrosus (∗)
Tritonia gladiolaris (∗)
Trymalium wayi
Moraea flaccida (∗)
Moraea miniata (∗)
Moraea ochroleuca (∗)
Moraea ochroleuca (∗)
Amaranthus albus (∗)
Salsola australis
Amaranthus albus (∗)
Eremophila deserti
Malvaviscus arboreus (?e)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Brassica fruticulosa (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. rapa (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. oleifera (∗)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Beyeria lechenaultii
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Poa poiformis var. poiformis
Poa poiformis var. poiformis
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Lomandra densiflora
Machaerina juncea
Machaerina juncea
Machaerina articulata
Machaerina laxa
Cladium procerum
Machaerina acuta
Machaerina gunnii
Machaerina rubiginosa
Machaerina tetragona
Machaerina arthrophylla
Machaerina arthrophylla
Machaerina articulata
Machaerina laxa
Machaerina acuta
Machaerina gunnii
Machaerina rubiginosa
Machaerina tetragona
Apodasmia brownii
Leptocarpus tenax
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Eclipta platyglossa ssp. platyglossa
Roepera billardierei
Roepera confluens
Roepera glauca
Roepera apiculata
Roepera apiculata
U
Acacia cupularis
Digitaria ammophila
Urospermum picroides (∗)
V
Fedia graciliflora (∗)
Centranthus ruber ssp. ruber (∗)
Arthropodium strictum
Arthropodium fimbriatum
Arthropodium fimbriatum
Ehrharta longiflora (∗)
Ehrharta erecta (∗)
Ehrharta calycina (∗)
Goodenia arguta
Goodenia paradoxa
Goodenia arguta
Lasiopetalum behrii
Lasiopetalum baueri
Verbena officinalis (∗)
Verbena incompta (∗)
Verbena bonariensis (∗)
Verbena supina var. erecta (∗)
Verbena supina var. supina (∗)
Verbena rigida (∗)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (∗)
Verbena officinalis (∗)
Vicia sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Vicia hirsuta (∗)
Vicia sativa ssp. nigra (∗)
Vicia monantha ssp. monantha (∗)
Vicia tetrasperma (∗)
Vicia hirsuta (∗)
Vicia cracca (∗)
Cardiospermum grandiflorum (∗)
Vitis vinifera (?e)
Salpichroa origanifolia (∗)
Anredera cordifolia (∗)
Viola odorata (∗)
Viola cleistogamoides
Viola hederacea
Viola eminens
Viola betonicifolia ssp. betonicifolia
Viola betonicifolia ssp. betonicifolia
Hybanthus floribundus ssp. floribundus
Viola cleistogamoides
Viola sieberiana
Viola eminens
Viola odorata (∗)
Viola sieberiana
Melicytus angustifolius ssp. divaricatus
W
Amaranthus hybridus (∗)
Beyeria lechenaultii
Rytidosperma setaceum
Rytidosperma duttonianum
Rytidosperma clelandii
Rytidosperma pilosum
Rytidosperma erianthum
Rytidosperma geniculatum
Rytidosperma fulvum
Rytidosperma auriculatum
Amphibromus archeri
Rytidosperma tenuius
Rytidosperma richardsonii (?n)
Rytidosperma carphoides
Rytidosperma tenuius
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Rytidosperma setaceum
Rytidosperma laeve
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Rytidosperma richardsonii (?n)
Rytidosperma fulvum
Amphibromus nervosus
Rytidosperma pilosum
Acacia euthycarpa
Acacia nematophylla
Lepidium didymum (∗)
Montia fontana ssp. chondrosperma
Myoporum montanum
Cotula australis
Cotula bipinnata (∗)
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (∗)
Rorippa microphylla (∗)
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (∗)
Blechnum nudum
Blechnum wattsii
Blechnum minus
Aponogeton distachyos (∗)
Althenia australis
Althenia australis
Althenia cylindrocarpa
Althenia marina
Althenia preissii
Myriophyllum amphibium
Myriophyllum verrucosum
Berula erecta (∗)
Alisma plantago-aquatica
Cycnogeton procerum
Cycnogeton alcockiae
Cycnogeton procerum
Callitriche stagnalis (∗)
Ruppia tuberosa
Watsonia marginata (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. bulbillifera (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. meriana (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. bulbillifera (∗)
Watsonia meriana var. meriana (∗)
Acacia rupicola
Acacia mearnsii
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Acacia baileyana (∗)
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Acacia cupularis
Acacia ligulata
Acacia decurrens (∗)
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Acacia iteaphylla
Acacia pycnantha
Acacia saligna (∗)
Acacia brachybotrya
Acacia paradoxa
Acacia dodonaeifolia
Acacia jibberdingensis (?e)
Acacia paradoxa
Acacia podalyriifolia (∗)
Acacia myrtifolia
Acacia rigens
Acacia notabilis
Acacia oswaldii
Acacia gunnii
Acacia euthycarpa
Acacia rupicola
Acacia acinacea
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Acacia myrtifolia
Acacia retinodes
Acacia mearnsii
Acacia spinescens
Acacia dodonaeifolia
Acacia notabilis
Acacia provincialis
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Acacia continua
Acacia oswaldii
Acacia verniciflua
Acacia salicina
Acacia iteaphylla
Acacia acinacea
Philotheca angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Philotheca pungens
Malvaviscus arboreus (?e)
Gompholobium ecostatum
Ammi majus (∗)
Chenopodium album (∗)
Hirschfeldia incana (∗)
Cotula coronopifolia (∗)
Arctotheca calendula (∗)
Bifora testiculata (∗)
Cotula australis
Euphorbia dallachyana
Oenothera lindheimeri (∗)
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Actinobole uliginosum
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Ageratina adenophora (∗)
Ammi majus (∗)
Posidonia angustifolia
Sigesbeckia orientalis
Cenchrus longispinus (∗)
Amaranthus viridis (∗)
Alternanthera pungens (∗)
Dichondra repens
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Chondrilla juncea (∗)
Centipeda cunninghamii
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Halophila australis
Pascalia glauca (?e)
Galinsoga parviflora (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Heliotropium supinum (∗)
Phytolacca octandra (?e)
Euphorbia segetalis (∗)
Chondrilla juncea (∗)
Stachys arvensis (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Carrichtera annua (∗)
Lepidium draba (∗)
Amphibolis antarctica
Galinsoga parviflora (∗)
Disa bracteata (∗)
Retama raetam (∗)
Reseda luteola (∗)
Westringia rigida
Westringia rigida
Triticum aestivum (∗)
Anthosachne scabra
Anthosachne scabra
Thinopyrum junceiforme (∗)
Thinopyrum elongatum (∗)
Gyrostemon australasicus
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus rugosa
Caladenia argocalla
Paronychia brasiliana (?e)
Paronychia brasiliana (?e)
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Lathyrus sphaericus (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Salix babylonica (∗)
Salix pendulina (?e)
Salix sepulcralis var. chrysocoma (∗)
Salix sepulcralis var. sepulcralis (∗)
Acacia salicina
Salix babylonica (∗)
Salix pendulina (?e)
Salix sepulcralis var. chrysocoma (∗)
Salix sepulcralis var. sepulcralis (∗)
Salix alba (?e)
Salix fragilis (∗)
Salix rubens (∗)
Epilobium ciliatum ssp. ciliatum (∗)
Epilobium hirtigerum
Epilobium hirtigerum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. billardierianum
Epilobium pallidiflorum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. billardierianum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. intermedium
Wilsonia backhousei
Wilsonia rotundifolia
Wilsonia humilis
Enteropogon acicularis
Enteropogon ramosus
Chloris virgata (∗)
Withania somnifera (∗)
Barbarea verna (∗)
Barbarea verna (∗)
Aristida behriana
Aristida contorta
Aristida personata
Laxmannia orientalis
Polygonum arenastrum (∗)
Polygonum aviculare (∗)
Amphibolis griffithii
Asteridea athrixioides
Acacia retinodes
Panicum capillare var. brevifolium (∗)
Panicum hillmanii (∗)
Lonicera japonica (∗)
Cardamine hirsuta (∗)
Asperula conferta
Luzula meridionalis
Luzula densiflora
Luzula ovata
Luzula flaccida
Oxalis pes-caprae (∗)
Oxalis articulata (∗)
Oxalis bowiei (∗)
Oxalis brasiliensis (∗)
Oxalis perennans
Oxalis hirta (∗)
Oxalis purpurea (∗)
Oxalis latifolia (∗)
Oxalis incarnata (?e)
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa (?e)
Oxalis corniculata ssp. corniculata (∗)
Artemisia absinthium (?e)
Artemisia arborescens (∗)
Hypericum calycinum (∗)
Hypericum japonicum
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Hypericum gramineum
Senecio jacobaea (∗)
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Acacia saligna (∗)
Siloxerus multiflorus
X
Xanthosia huegelii
Xanthosia huegelii
Xanthosia tasmanica
Y
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. semiplana
Microseris walteri
Achillea distans (∗)
Achillea millefolium (∗)
Achillea tomentosa (?e)
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum vitellinum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Rorippa sylvestris (∗)
Xyris operculata
Linum trigynum (∗)
Linum strictum ssp. strictum (∗)
Triptilodiscus pygmaeus
Tricoryne tenella
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Ptilotus angustifolius
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Eucalyptus gracilis
Yucca gloriosa (?e)
Z
Zieria veronicea ssp. veronicea